Participants List


United States of America

Jessica ACHTSAM
Kenneth R. ADAMO
Mark ALLEMAN
Salvatore ANASTASI
Maryanne ARMSTRONG
Timothy BABCOCK
Brenton BABCOCK
Vanessa BAILEY
Joseph BAIN
Dunstan BARNES
Monica BARONE
Steven BAUER
Ryann BECK
Richard P. BEEM
Reuben BERMAN
Chad BILLINGS
Tim BRACKETT
Gerald BRADY
Patrick BRESLIN
Karen BROMBERG (Non-AIPPI Member)
Daniel BROWNSTONE
Patrick G BURNS
L. Scott BURWELL
Michael A. CANTOR
Christopher CARANI
John M. CARSON
Justin J. CASSELL
Tanya COHEN
Philmore H. COLBURN II
Patrick J. COYNE
Lawrence CRAIN
Marina CUNNINGHAM
Ariel DAVIS
Manisha A. DESAI
Todd DEVEAU
Diana DIBERARDINO
Ronald DICERBO
Meghan DONOHOE
Frederick DORCHAK
Erin DUNSTON
Charles ELOSHWAY
Barbara FIACCO
Sterling FILLMORE
Zareefa FLENER
Michael FRODSHAM
Shelly FUJIKAWA
Larry GALVIN
Kate GAUDRY
Darin J. GIBBY
Adam GILBERT
Julia GILLIGAN
David GINDLER
Ahron GLAZER
Joshua GOLDBERG
Douglas GOLDHUSH
Ronald HARRIS
Drew HISSONG
D. Peter HOCHBERG
Maria HOLTMANN
Timothy HSIEH
Andrei IANCU
Sharon A. ISRAEL
Christopher JACOBS
Shane JENSEN
Aaron JOHNSON
George JORDAN
Robert JOYNES
Jeffrey KADEN
Alan KASPER
Michele KATZ
B. Joe KIM
Robert KINBERG
Paul KITCH
Sheldon H. KLEIN
Bea KOEMPEL-THOMAS
Ethan LAFRANCE
Charles LARSEN
Celia LEBER
Amanda LECHEMINANT
Linda LECOMTE
Sunhee LEE
Otto LEE
Sabing H. LEE
Kisuk LEE
Elyssa LEFEVRE CHAYO
Steve MACKENZIE
Timothy MAIER
Mark MALEK
Lisa MARGOLIS
Thomas MARLOW
Robert MATTSON
Meghan MCGOVERN (Non-AIPPI Member)
Seema MEHTA
Safet METJAHIC
George METZENTHIN
Andrew T. MEUNIER
William MITCHELL
Raymond MOSER, JR.
George MOXON
James MULDOON
Dale NELSON
Meghan NORTON
Fidel NWAMU
Robert J. O CONNELL
Norman OBLON
Arlen OLSEN
Jonathan P. OSHA
Christopher PALERMO
Samuel PAMIAS
Arturo PĂ©REZ-GUERRERO
Shira PERLMUTTER
Lauren PICK
Daniel PIERRON
Anthony PISANO
Debora PLEHN-DUJOWICH
Steven POLLICOFF
Dennis S PRAHL
Marc RICHARDS
Elizabeth C. RICHTER
Ross T. ROBINSON
Steven ROSEN
Diego ROSSI
Charles N.J. RUGGIERO
Robert W. SACOFF
Peter SCHECHTER
Christopher M. SCHERER
Maria SCUNGIO
Gregory SEBALD
Steven SEREBOFF
Elizabeth SHAKED
Melanie K. SHARP
Christopher SHIPP
Sunny SINGH
Edwin SISSON
Mark SNYDER
Joseph SNYDER
Michael B. STEWART
Griffin STRADER
Robert SULLIVAN
Philip C. SWAIN
Daniel A. THOMSON
John C. TODARO
Kevin TOTTIS
Jeffrey TOWNES
Gene VINOKUR (Non-AIPPI Member)
Tatyana VOLOSHCHUK
Matthew C. WAGNER
Michele WALES
Damian G. WASSERBAUER
Douglas WATHEN
James WATSON
Richard WESORICK
Marina ZALEVSKY
Geza ZIEGLER
Warren A. ZITLAU