Participants List


United Kingdom

Dominic ADAIR
Abake ADENLE
Amit ALAGH
Rachel ALEXANDER
Matthew ALLEN
Robert ANDREWS
Christina ANGELOPOULOS
Jennifer ANTCLIFF
Peter ARCH
Arthur ARTINIAN
Sara ASHBY
Elaina ASHTON
Kathy ATKINSON
Tolu BABALOLA
Colin BAKER
Claire BALDOCK
Karl BARNFATHER
Robin BARTLE
Nick BASSIL
Joeri BEETZ
Adrian BENNETT
Lydia BINEK
Andy BIRD
Ian BISHOP
Sarah BLAIR
David BLOOM (Non-AIPPI Member)
Jason BOAKES
James BOFF
Charlotte BOLTON
Toby BOND
Catherine BONNER
James BOON
Emily BOTTLE
Jerry BRIDGE-BUTLER
Nicholas BRIGGS
John BRUNNER
Danielle Marie CARVEY
Tom CHARTRES-MOORE
Mei CHENG
Daniel CHENG YONG LIM
Daniel CHEW
Cheuk Yee Julie CHIU
Ed CLARKE
Katharine COLTART
Ed CONLON
Trevor COOK
Sonia COOPER (Non-AIPPI Member)
Brian CORDERY
Charles COURTENAY
Ralph COX
Charlotte CROWHURST
Julian R.J. CRUMP
Nick CUNNINGHAM
Peter DAMERELL
Estelle DERCLAYE
Luigi DISTEFANO
Virginia DRIVER
Michael EDENBOROUGH QC
Tom EDWARDS
Kingsley EGBUONU
Luca ERCOLANI
Huw EVANS
Robert FAHRENHEIM
Thomas FAULKNER
Pete FELLOWS
Nicholas FERRAR
Rachel FETCHES
Peter FINNIE
Isobel FINNIE (Non-AIPPI Member)
John FISHER
Lucy FLASCHER
Karen FRASER
Rachel FREE
David FYFIELD
Robert GAMES
Jekaterina GAPLEVSKAJA
Thomas GAUNT
Joanne GIBBS
Louise GOLDING
Hugh GOODFELLOW
Sophie GOOSSENS
Cameron GOUGH
David GRAINGER
David GWILLIAM
Victoria GYLES
Matthew HALL (Non-AIPPI Member)
William HANSON
Austyn HARDY
Gordon HARRIS
Thomas HARRIS
Paul HARRIS
Elvin HASSAN
Toby HEADDON
Caitlin HEARD
Steven HEBERT
Phillipa HOLLAND
Derek HOLMES
James HORGAN
Adrian HOWES
Matthew HOYLES
Rahman HYATT
Hirotaka INAGAKI
Michael JAEGER
Carrie JOHNSON
Cerian JONES
Stephen JONES
Ian KARET
Charlotte KILPATRICK
Esther KIRWAN
David KNIGHT
Ari LAAKKONEN
Ian LAMBERT
Justin LAWSON
Sue LESLIE
Omin LIMBU
Matthew LINCOLN
Tom LINGARD
Yohan LIYANAGE
Kathy LUMSDEN
Ryan LYNCH
Peter MARCHAND
Jake MARSHALL
Chris MCDONALD
Nicholas MCDONALD
Kirsteen MCEWEN
Rachel MCNALLY
Richard MILLER QC
Chris MILTON (Non-AIPPI Member)
Tom MITCHESON
Sebastian MOORE
Yelena MOROZOVA
Jonathan MOSS
Jane MUTIMEAR
Priya NAGPAL
Michael NEWTON
Fiona NICOLSON
Frederick NOBLE
Edward NODDER
Carlos NORTHON
James NURTON
Emily ONEILL
Kathryn PARRY
Giles PARSONS
Avir PATEL
Joanna PEAK
Mark PEARCE
Ilija PJANOVIC
David POUNTNEY
Jade POWELL
Michelle PRATT
Nicholas REEVE
Fionnuala RICHARDSON
Mark RIDGWAY
David ROBERTS
Jim ROBERTSON
Sarah RODRIGUEZ
David ROSE
Ed ROUND (Non-AIPPI Member)
Juha-Pekka RUUSKANEN
Andrew SAMM
Adrian J. SAMUELS
Phillip SANGER
Matthew SEEX
Rohan P SETNA
Eleanor SEYMOUR
James SEYMOUR
Matthew SHADE
Christopher SHARP
Tara SHERBROOKE
Tristan SHERLIKER
Mark SHILLITO
James SHORT
Philip SLINGSBY
Joel SMITH
Ralph A. SMITH
Calum SMYTH
Robert STEPHEN (Non-AIPPI Member)
Greg STEPNEY (Non-AIPPI Member)
Christopher STOTHERS
Michael STOTT
Holly STRUBE
Andrew SUNDERLAND
Mark SWEETINBURGH
James SWEETING
Sarah TALLAND
Simon TAOR
Richard THURBIN
Charlotte TILBURY
Oisin TIMONEY
Philip TREEBY
Anthony TRENTON
Neil TRUEMAN
James TUMBRIDGE
Jonathan TURNBULL
Craig TURNER
Shohta UENO
Richard VARY
Jan VLECK
Jeremy WALDER
Stephen WALKER
Samantha WALKER-SMITH
Taliah WALKLETT
Helen WALLIS
David WALSH
Liang WANG
Annsley WARD
Caroline WARREN
Justin WATTS
Andrew WELLS
Catherine WHITE
Timothy WHITFIELD
Laura WHITING
Christina WHITTINGTON
James WICKS
Adam WILLIAMS
Gary WILSON
Graham WOOD
Elizabeth WRIGHT
Adam WYLIE
Christian ZIMMERMANN