Participants List


France

Michel ABELLO
Loyer & Abello
Stéphane AGASSE
Cabinet Germain & Maureau
Carol Ann ALMOND-MARTIN
Ernest Gutmann-yves Plasseraud Sas (egyp Sas)
Cyrille AMAR
Amar Goussu Staub
Eric AUGARDE
Brevalex
Gwendal BARBAUT
Ipside Avocat
Martine BLOCH-WEILL
Cabinet Regimbeau
Olivier BOLAND
Novagraaf France
Gaëlle BOUROUT
Cabinet PLASSERAUD
Thomas BOUVET
Jones Day
Denis CHAILLOT
Cabinet CHAILLOT
Marion CHAJMOWICZ
BECKER & Associés
Anna CLUZEAU
ICOSA
Hélène CORRET
Cabinet BENECH
Patrice DE CANDE
Cande-blanchard-ducamp
Virginia DE FREITAS
PINSENT MASONS LLP
Caroline DE MAREUIL-VILLETTE
ICOSA
Pauline DEBRé
Linklaters LLP
Jean-Pascal DECOBERT
Hautier
Anne DESAIX
E. Gutmann - Y. Plasseraud SA
Grégoire DESROUSSEAUX
AUGUST & DEBOUZY AVOCATS
Laurence DOUYSSET
SAINT GOBAIN
Nathalie DREYFUS
Dreyfus & associés
Guillaume DUBOS
LOYER & ABELLO
Nicolas DUFAY
Cabinet Chaillot
Sophie ESSELIN
Marks & Clerk France
Frédérique FAIVRE PETIT
Regimbeau
Ines FERRAS
JP KARSENTY & ASSOCIES
Marie FILLON
Dechert (paris) Llp
Julien FRENEAUX
Bardehle Pagenberg
Renaud FULCONIS
Bandpay & Greuter
Marianne GABRIEL
Casalonga
Eléonore GASPAR
Duclos, Thorne, Mollet-Viéville & Associés
Denis GASQUET
Cabinet Gasquet
Emmanuel GOUGé
Pinsent Masons
Aurélie GUETIN
Novagraaf France
Boriana GUIMBERTEAU
FTPA
Esther HAGEGE
Esther HAGEGE Avocat
Nicolas HAUTIER
Hautier
Alexandre JACQUET
Cabinet BENECH
Charles-Antoine JOLY
@mark
Martine KARSENTY-RICARD
Cabinet Karsenty & Associés
Guylène KIESEL LE COSQUER
Cabinet Plasseraud
Thierry LAUTIER
August Debouzy
Pascale LE COUPANEC
Nony & Associés
Jean-Baptiste LECOEUR
CASALONGA
Olivier LEGRAND
Legrand Lesage-catel Gaultier
Virginie LEHOUX
Cabinet BENECH
Loïc LEMERCIER
August & Debouzy
Emmanuelle LEVY
Regimbeau
Marie LIENS
LOYER & ABELLO
Elsa MALATY
HUGHES HUBBARD
Aurélia MARIE
Cabinet Beau de Lomenie
Catherine MATEU
Armengaud Guerlain
Denis MONEGIER DU SORBIER
HOYNG ROKH MONEGIER VERON
Béatrice MOREAU MARGOTIN
J.p. Karsenty & Associes
Claire MOUGET-GONIOT
IPAZ
Gérard MYON
Lavoix
Cyra NARGOLWALLA
Cabinet Plasseraud
Stefan NAUMANN
Hughes Hubbard & Reed LLP
Stéphane PALIX
Laurent & Charras
Camille PECNARD
Lavoix
Maxime PETIT
Ipsilon
Jean-Yves PLACAIS
Netter
François POCHART
August Debouzy Avocats
Enrico PRIORI
Marks & Clerk France
Philippe PRUGNEAU
Cabinet Prugneau-Schaub
Gabrielle RADAULT
FEDIT-LORIOT
Xavier RATABOUL
Be Leader Innovation
Mathilde RAULINE
August Debouzy Avocats
Laura ROMESTANT
Jones Day
Marianne SCHAFFNER
DENTONS
Jean-baptiste THIBAUD
Loyer & Abello
Laurent THIBON
Cabinet BEAUMONT
Jean-Baptiste THIENOT
CMS Francis Lefebvre Avocats
Edouard TREPPOZ
Université LYON 3
Pierre TRUSSON
JP KARSENTY & ASSOCIES
Clotilde TURLèQUE
Corinne VEDEL
C.e.a
Philippe VERRIEST
Cabinet Germain & Maureau
Claire VERSCHELDE
Icosa