Participants List


Germany

Christof AUGENSTEIN
Isabel AURIA
Thorsten BAUSCH
Claus BECKER
Andreas BENEDIKT
Torsten BETTINGER
Stephan BIAGOSCH
Steffen BUDACH (Non-AIPPI Member)
Jochen BüHLING
Jan DOMBROWSKI
Ulf DöRNER (Non-AIPPI Member)
Heiko DUMLICH
Jochen EHLERS
Dennis ENGBRINK
Henning ERB
Sophie ERTL
Thomas ESCHER
Jürgen FALLER
Joerg FAUPEL
Laura Fé
Anja FISCHHOLD
Dustin FRANK
Stephan FREISCHEM
Hans Joachim GERSTEIN
Johannes GIERLICH
Felix GROSSE
Thomas GRUBER (Non-AIPPI Member)
Edelbert HäFELE
Philipp HARLACHER
Dietmar HAUG
Florian HEIM
Alexandra HEISE
Jörg HELBING
Robert HENKE
Swen HENTRICH
Rebecca HENTRICH
Martin HERZOG
Clemens-August HEUSCH
Niels HöLDER
Georg HOPPE
Bertram HUBER
Bernd Christian JANSSEN
Eurig JONES
Markus J. KAISER
Christof KARL
Dagmar Claudia KAYA
Robin KEULERTZ
Peter KINDERMANN
Britta KLEY
Simon KLOPSCHINSKI
Mathieu KLOS
Han Bong KO
Thomas KOCH
Yoshiaki KODACHI (Non-AIPPI Member)
Jürgen KOHLSTEDDE
Karsten KÖNIGER
Stephan KOPP
Jegannath KORUKOTTU
Sabine KOSSAK
Andreas KRAMER
Torsten KRAUS
Jens KüNZEL
Philipe KUTSCHKE
Gabriele LAUFER
Christian LEDERER
Sönke LORENZ
Anja LUNZE
Joachim MADER
Philipp MARCHAND
Jochen MAXTON
Thomas MAYER
Mary-Rose MCGUIRE
Jürgen MEIER
Stephan Johannes MIXA
Stephanie MODROW
Andrew MORTON
Sonja MROß
Ralph NACK
Peter NEUNERT
Jan Bernd NORDEMANN
Harald NUMRICH
Florian OBERHAGE
Gauthier OBRECHT
Michael OBST
Dirk OLIGSCHLäGER
Reinhard OTTWAY (Non-AIPPI Member)
Martina PFAFF
Melanie PFEUFFER
Almut PFLüGER
Andreas PFUND
Christian POMMERIN
Wolrad PRINZ ZU WALDECK UND PYRMONT
Ingo RADUNZ
Nils RAUER
Alexander REETZ
Bianca REICHELT
Michael RENNER
Stefan RICHTER
Markus RIECK
Matthias RößLER
Markus ROSSEL
Gereon ROTHER
Volker RUERUP
Kai RUETING
Kay RUPPRECHT
Wolfgang SANDMANN
Amy SANDYS
Pierina SANNA
Nicolas SCHAEFER
Josef SCHMIDT
Michael SCHNEIDER
Stefan SCHOHE
Christoph SCHÖN
Carsten SCHULTE
Kathrin SCHULZE HORN
Thomas SCHUSTER
Dirk C. SIECKMANN
Elke SIMON
Martin SOPPE (Non-AIPPI Member)
Holger SPACHMANN
Christian SPINTIG
Ernst-Walther STACHOW
Christian STEIL
Jens STEINBERG
Svenja Dorothea STEINBRINK
Kazuyuki TANJI (Non-AIPPI Member)
Claudia TAPIA GARCIA
Tilman TARUTTIS
Peter THELEN
Henrik TIMMANN
Erwin-Detlef VON AHSEN
Alexander VON MüHLENDAHL
Michael WALLINGER
Arved WALTEMATHE
Adam Lai-Chieh WAN
Nils WEBER
Arno WESCH
Michael WIESER
Maximilian WITTMER
Christopher ZAPF
Michael ZEITLER
Ralph ZETLLER
Michael ZOEBISCH
Elena ZUYKOVA