Participants List


France

Michel ABELLO
Loyer & Abello
Stéphane AGASSE
Cabinet Germain & Maureau
Sabine AGé
Véron & Associés
Carol Ann ALMOND-MARTIN
Cabinet Gutmann-Plasseraud
Géraldine ARBANT
Bird & Bird AARPI
Gwendal BARBAUT
Ipside Avocat
Thomas BASTIN
Leaders League
Philippe BECKER
Cabinet Becker & Associés
Marc BETHENOD
Novagraaf Technologies
Yves BIZOLLON
Bird & Bird
Arnaud BONNANS
Cabinet Harle Et Phelip
Vanessa BOUCHARA
CABINET BOUCHARA - Avocats
Didier BOULINGUIEZ
Cabinet Plasseraud
Frédéric BOURGUET
Cabinet FIDAL
Thomas BOUVET
Jones Day
Sandrine BOUVIER-RAVON
Cousin & Associés
Florence BRIEC
Ipsilon
Clélia CANUEL
Cabinet CORALIS
Hélène CHARNEAU
Leaders League
Hélène CORRET
Cabinet BENECH
Scarlett COUCOU
CPA Global
Thomas CUCHE
SCP Duclos, Thorne, Mollet-Viéville & Associés
Olivier DAGES
Cabinet Nony
Stanislas DE CACQUERAY VALMENIER
Cabinet Harle Et Phelip
Patrice DE CANDE
Cande-blanchard-ducamp
Charles DE HAAS
Guillot De Haas Aarpi
Caroline DE MAREüIL-VILLETTE
Icosa
Gabrielle DE SARS
Seb Développement Sas
Pauline DEBRé
Linklaters LLP
Jean-Pascal DECOBERT
Hautier
Anne DESAIX
E. Gutmann - Y. Plasseraud SA
Coralie DEVERNAY
Cabinet Clery
Gérard DOSSMANN
Casalonga & Associes
Nathalie DREYFUS
Dreyfus & associés
Nicolas DUFAY
Cabinet Chaillot
Eric ENDERLIN
Novagraaf Technologies
Sophie ESSELIN
Marks & Clerk France
Frédérique FAIVRE PETIT
Regimbeau
Valérie FERAY
Ipsilon
Marianne GABRIEL
Casalonga
Alain GALLOCHAT
Eléonore GASPAR
Duclos, Thorne, Mollet-Viéville & Associés
Antoine GELOT
Rws Group
Francesca GIOVANNINI
Cabinet OSHA et Associés
Frédéric GLAIZE
Cabinet PLASSERAUD
Stéphane GUERLAIN
J. Armengaud & S. Guerlain
Nicolas HAUTIER
Hautier
Guillaume HENRY
SZLEPER HENRY Avocats
Denise HIRSCH
Inserm Transfert
Marc-Roger HIRSCH
Cabinet Hirsch & Associés
Corinne HUEBER-SAINTOT
Commissariat A L'energie Atomique Et Aux Energies Alternatives
Alexandre JACQUET
Cabinet BENECH
Charles-Antoine JOLY
@mark
Martine KARSENTY-RICARD
Cabinet Karsenty & Associés
Tania KERN
Kern & Weyl
Samuel-Louis-René LE CACHEUX
Jacobacci & Coralis
Pascale LE COUPANEC
Nony & Associés
Olivier LEGRAND
Pontet Allano
Olivier LEGRAND
Legrand Lesage-catel Gaultier
Aurélia MARIE
Cabinet Beau de Lomenie
Nicolas MARTIN
Hermès International
Catherine MATEU
Armengaud Guerlain
Amandine METIER
Véron & Associés
Alain MICHELET
Cabinet Harle et Phelip
Myriam MOATTY
Cousin & Associés
Denis MONEGIER DU SORBIER
Hoyng Rokh Monegier
Béatrice MOREAU-MARGOTIN
J.p. Karsenty & Associes
Claire MOUGET-GONIOT
Pontet-allano & Associes
Gérard MYON
Lavoix
Cyra NARGOLWALLA
Cabinet Plasseraud
Stefan NAUMANN
Hughes Hubbard & Reed LLP
Christian NGUYEN VAN YEN
Marks & Clerk France
Olivier NICOLLE
Ipon Global
Stéphane PALIX
Laurent & Charras
Jean-Yves PLACAIS
Netter
Enrico PRIORI
Marks & Clerk France
Xavier RATABOUL
Be Leader Innovation
Maureen RIVAILLE
Thomson Reuters
Jean-Pierre STENGER
Cabinet Beaumont
Jean-Pierre STOULS
Stouls & associés
Thierry SUEUR
Air Liquide
Dariusz SZLEPER
Szleper Henry Avocats
Justine TESTARD
Leaders League
Franck TETAZ
Franck Tetaz Intellectual Property
Laurent THIBON
Cabinet Beaumont
Béatrice THOMAS
Jean-Christophe TRISTANT
Dla Piper
Stephane TRONCHON
Qualcomm Europe, Inc.
Antoine VALLE
Leaders League
Corinne VEDEL
C.e.a
Catherine VERNERET
DS Avocats
Roberta VERONESE
Leaders League
Philippe VERRIEST
Cabinet Germain & Maureau
Claire VERSCHELDE
Icosa
Romain VIRET
Reed Smith LLP
Jean-François WEBER
Cabinet Didier Martin