Participants List


Angola

Antonio Vicente MARQUES
AVM Advogados e Consultores Associados
Daniel REIS NOBRE
Inventa International Angola

Argentina

Alicia ÁLVAREZ DE BERKENWALD
Berken Ip
Alejandra AOUN
Estudio Aoun
Miguel N. ARMANDO
Noetinger & Armando
Federico A. AULMANN
Obligado & Cía.
Martín BENSADON
Marval, O'Farrell & Mairal
Laura M. BERTI
Laura Berti & Cía.
Nelson BIEDMA
Estudio Berbery
Pedro C. BREUER MORENO
Estudio G. Breuer
Mercedes BULLRICH
Mitrani, Caballero, Ojam & Ruiz Moreno
Nicolas CZEJER
Vitale, Manoff & Feilbogen
Sergio M. ELLMANN
Marval O´Farrell & Mairal
Hector MANOFF
Vitale, Manoff & Feilbogen
Gerardo MESSERER
Moeller y Co. S.A.
Jorge OTAMENDI
Estudio G. Breuer
Mingo PALACIO
Palacio & Asociados
Graciela Claudia PéREZ DE INZAURRAGA
Hausheer Belgrano & Fernández
Georgina PIANTA
Georgina Pianta & Associates
Iván A. POLI
Marval, O´Farrell & Mairal
Gastón RICHELET
Richelet & Richelet
Ricardo III RICHELET
Richelet & Richelet
John RYAN LUSSICH
Ryan Lussich & Asociados
Claudia SERRITELLI
Estudio Chaloupka

Australia

Andrew BLATTMAN
Spruson & Ferguson
Richard BROWN
Davies Collison Cave
Clare CUNLIFFE
Victorian Bar
Paul DEWAR
Davies Collison Cave Law
John DOWER
FPA Patent Attorneys
Bridie EGAN
King & Wood Mallesons
Grant FISHER
Ashurst
Peter FRANKE
Franke Hyland
Carolyn HARRIS
Watermark Patent & Trade Marks Attorneys
Kate HAY
Corrs Chambers Westgarth
Damon HENSHAW
Davies Collison Cave
Ian LINDSAY
CCL Secure Pty Ltd
Kelvin LORD
Lord & Co
Andrew MASSIE
Phillips Ormonde Fitzpatrick
Sarah MATHESON
Allens
Tom MELVILLE
Madderns Patent & Trade Mark Attorneys
Connie MERLINO
FB Rice
Ann MONOTTI
Monash University, Faculty of Law
Justin NEGLER
Davies Collison Cave
John NICHOLAS (Non-AIPPI Member)
Federal Court of Australia
Mark O'DONNELL
Madderns
Robynne SANDERS
DLA Piper Australia
Adam SEARS
Davies Collison Cave
Wayne SLATER
IP Gateway Patent & Trade Mark Attorneys
Matthew SWINN
King & Wood Mallesons
David TADGELL
Phillips Ormonde Fitzpatrick
Peter TRELOAR
Shelston IP
Nicole WALKER
AIPPI Sydney 2017
Ben WILHEIM
AIPPI Sydney 2017

Austria

Thomas ADOCKER
Schwarz Schönherr Rechtsanwälte KG
Rainer BEETZ
SONN & PARTNER Patentanwälte
Yolanda DR SáNCHEZ GARCíA
European Patent Office
Christian GASSAUER-FLEISSNER
Gassauer-Fleissner Rechtsanwälte GmbH
Andreas GEHRING
Puchberger, Berger & Partner Patentanwälte
Eva HEIL
Wolf Theiss Rechtsanwälte GmbH & Co. KG
Marc KESCHMANN
Haffner und Keschmann Patentanwälte GmbH
Peter PAWLOY
SONN & PARTNER Patentanwälte
Gerda REDL
REDL Life Science Patent Attorneys
Fritz REITER
Sandoz GmbH
Rainer SCHULTES
GEISTWERT Rechtsanwälte
Ilse TECULESCU
European Patent Office

Belarus

Diana V. IVANOVA
Belarusian State University
Svetlana V. KOROLIOVA
LexPatent llc.
Alena VALENDO
Avala

Belgium

Lauma BUKA
European Commission / DG TRADE
Judith BUSSé
Crowell & Moring LLP
Mireille BUYDENS
Janson Baugniet
Pieter CALLENS
Eubelius Advocaten
Philippe CAMPOLINI
Simont Braun
Ann DE CLERCQ
De Clercq & Partners
Fernand DE VISSCHER
Simont Braun
Harold DE WALQUE
Darts-IP
Christian DEKONINCK
Crowell & Moring
Renaud DUPONT
Cms
Milesh GORDHANDAS
International Trademark Association (INTA)
Dominique KAESMACHER
Solvay SA
Sophie LENS
Altius
Rik MINOODT (Non-AIPPI Member)
Darts-IP
Kristof NEEFS
Altius
Liesbet PAEMEN
De Clercq & Partners CVBA
Claude QUINTELIER
B.v.b.a. Koala
Julia REDA
European Parliament
Christophe RONSE
Altius
Ted SHAPIRO
Wiggin
Maya SHMAILOV
Nyxoah SA
Sarah VAN DEN BRANDE
Curia Lawyers
Benard VANBRABANT
Liedekerke
Simone VANDEWYNCKEL
Stibbe
Koen VANHALST
De Clercq & Partners CVBA

Bolivia

Wolfgang OHNES
Orpan Sociedad Civil

Brazil

ANA CRISTINA ALMEIDA MULLER
Bma - Barbosa MÜssnich AragÃo
MARIA INEZ ARAUJO DE ABREU
Abreu, Merkl e Advogados Associados
Mauricio ARIBONI
Ariboni, Fabbri E Schmidt Sociedade De Advogados
Magnus ASPEBY
Montaury Pimenta, Machado & Vieira De Mello
Rafael ATAB DE ARAUJO
Dannemann, Siemsen, Bigler & Ipanema Moreira
Mario AUGUSTO SOERENSEN GARCIA
Soerensen Garcia Advogados Associados
Gustavo BAHUSCHEWSKYJ CORRêA
Leao Intellectual Property
Pablo Borges BARBOSA
Vaz E Dias Advogados
ANDREZA CRISTINA BARONI
AB&D Advocacia
André BASTOS VENTURINI
Daniel Advogados
Ana Paula BRITO
Montaury Pimenta, Machado & Vieira de Mello
Ricardo CARDOSO COSTA BOCLIN
Kasznar Leonardos Intellectual Property
ANTONELLA CARMINATTI
Bma – Barbosa Müssnich Aragão
Ricardo CASTANHEIRA
Motion Picture Association America Latina
Gustavo DE FREITAS MORAIS
Dannemann, Siemsen, Bigler & Ipanema Moreira
Maria Carmen DE SOUZA BRITO
Dannemann, Siemsen, Bigler & Ipanema Moreira
Gabriel DI BLASI JR.
Di Blasi, Parente & Associados
Erika DINIZ (Non-AIPPI Member)
Abpi
Luiz Henrique DO AMARAL
Dannemann, Siemsen, Bigler & Ipanema Moreira
Helio FABBRI JR
Ariboni, Fabbri E Schmidt Sociedade De Advogados
Ricardo FONSECA DE PINHO
Guerra IP
Karlo FONSECA TINOCO
Bhering Advogados
Fabian Ignacio GATTI
Gatti
Juliana GEBARA DE SENE
Mattos Filho, Veiga Filho, Marrey Jr. e Quiroga Advogados
Rana GOSAIN
Daniel Advogados
Carlos GRUENBAUM LEMOS
Gruenbaum, Possinhas & Teixeira
Sandra LEIS
Dannemann, Siemsen, Bigler & Ipanema Moreira
Gustavo Starling LEONARDOS
Luiz Leonardos & Advogados
Luiz LEONARDOS
Luiz Leonardos & Advogados
Fernanda LINS EMERENCIANO
Icamp Trademarks And Patents
Leonor MAGALHAES GALVAO
Magellan Ip – Propriedade Intelectual
ANA CLÁUDIA MAMEDE CARNEIRO
Dannemann, Siemsen, Bigler & Ipanema Moreira
FLÁVIA MANSUR MURAD SCHAAL
Mansur Murad Advogados
Rodolfo Humberto MARTINEZ Y PELL JR
Martinez & Associados Intellectual Property Law Firm
Márcio MERKL
Abreu, Merkl E Advogados Associados
Luciana NORONHA
Gruenbaum, Possinhas & Teixeira
Paula OLIVEIRA BEZERRA DE MENEZES
Soerensen Garcia Advogados Associados
CESAR PEDUTI
Peduti Law Firm
DIEGO PERANDIN
ByMii Intellectual Property
Maria PIA CARVALHO GUERRA
Herrero & Associados Brasil Propriedades
Wilson PINHEIRO JABUR
Salusse Marangoni Advogados
Flavio SANTOS
Tavares Propriedade Intelectual Ltda
Peter Dirk SIEMSEN
Dannemann, Siemsen, Bigler & Ipanema Moreira
Elisabeth SIEMSEN DO AMARAL
Dannemann, Siemsen, Bigler & Ipanema Moreira
Claudio Marcelo SZABAS
Dennemeyer & Associates Propriedade Intelectual Ltda.
ROSANA TACONELLI
Estudio Guarulhos Marcas E Patentes Ltda
Jose Carlos VAZ E DIAS
Vaz E Dias Advogados
João Luis VIANNA
Kasznar Leonardos Propriedade Intelectual
FERNANDA VILELA COELHO
VilelaCoelho IP
CLAUDIA Maria ZERAIK
Montaury Pimenta, Machado & Vieira de Mello

Bulgaria

Elena MILLER
Bojinov & Bojinov Patent, Trademark and Law Offices
Vesselina PENEVA
Irin Patent CO
Velislava POPOVA - MILENKOVA
Irin Patent CO
Stoyan SIRAKOV
Interius
Olga SIRAKOVA
Interius

Canada

Alexandre ABECASSIS
Fasken Martineau DuMoulin LLP
Nicolae ARVINTE
Neomark Ltd.
Curtis B. BEHMANN
Borden Ladner Gervais LLP
Graeme BOOCOCK
Borden Ladner Gervais LLP
Charles Aaron BOULAKIA
Ridout & Maybee LLP
J. Kevin CARTON
Moffat & Co. / Macera & Jarzyna
Isabelle CHABOT
Fasken Martineau
Paula CLANCY
Clancy PC
Ian David CLARK
Marks & Clerk Canada
Alessandro COLONNIER
Clancy Brion Raffoul
Tracy CORNEAU
Borden Ladner Gervais LLP
France CôTé
Benoît & Côté
Noel COURAGE
Bereskin & Parr LLP
Michael D. CRINSON
Aitken Klee LLP
Hadi EL-DUWEINI
Bureau Joseph Canada Inc
Ron FAGGETTER
Smart & Biggar
Brian W. GRAY
Barrister and Solicitor
James Sheldon HAMILTON
Smart & Biggar
John HARRIS
Gowling WLG (Canada) LLP
Barry Edwin HUTSEL
Moffat & Co.
Nathalie JODOIN
Robic LLP
Alfred A. MACCHIONE
McCarthy Tétrault LLP
Donald MACODRUM
Bereskin & Parr LLP
Randy MARUSYK
MBM Intellectual Property Law
Bill MAYO
Aitken Klee LLP
David J. MCGRUDER
Oyen Wiggs Green & Mutala LLP
Philip MENDES DA COSTA
Bereskin & Parr, LLP
Jonathan MESIANO-CROOKSTON
Goldman Hine LLP
Omar A. NASSIF
Gowling WLG (Canada) LLP
Jonathan POLLACK
Sim & McBurney
Natalie RAFFOUL
Clancy + Brion Raffoul
Fraser D. ROWAND
Rowand LLP
Nabil SALAMé
Abu-Ghazaleh Intellectual Property
Michel SOFIA
Benoît & Côté
David ST-MARTIN
Bereskin & Parr
Gary M. TRAVIS
Riches, McKenzie & Herbert LLP
Christopher VAN BARR
Gowling WLG (Canada) LLP
Gervas W. WALL
Deeth Williams Wall LLP
Katie WANG
Shapiro Cohen LLP
Heather WATTS
Deeth Williams Wall LLP
Matthew ZISCHKA
Smart & Biggar / Fetherstonhaugh

Chile

Loreto BRESKY
Alessandri & Compania
Guillermo CAREY
Carey y Cía
Felipe CLARO
Claro y Cia.
Rodrigo MARRé GREZ
Mackenna, Irarrazaval, Cuchacovich & Paz
Eduardo MOLINA
Estudio Villaseca y Cia.
Oscar MOLINA
Albagli Zaliasnik
Max MONTERO
Johansson & Langlois
Santiago ORTUZAR
Beuchat, Barros & Pfenninger
Cristobal PORZIO
Porzio, Rios y Asociados Ltda.
Maria Trinidad ROJAS WUNKHAUS
Claro y Cia

China

Zhifei AN
Liu,Shen & Associates
Brandy E. BAKER
Kangxin Partners, PC
Ruo CAO
China Patent Agent(h.k.)ltd
Gordiano CASAS HERRERA
Unitalen Attorneys At Law
Gang CHENG
Sunshine Intellectual Property International Co., Ltd.
Helen CHENG
Zhong Lun Law Firm
Hongman DONG
MSJ Law Office
Binbin DU
Wan Hui Da Intellectual Property Agency
Xiaoling DUAN
Wan Hui Da Intellectual Property Agency
Amy FENG
Wu,Feng & Zhang
Haoyu FENG
Chofn Intellectual Property
Qing GE
Liu, Shen & Associates
Fabio GIACOPELLO
HFG Intellectual Property Consulting Co., Ltd.
Yongmei GONG
Xueni GU
Wan Hui Da
Hongxia GU
Tee & Howe Intellectual Property Attorneys
Hongxi GUO
Ming & Sure Intellectual Office
GANG HU
CCPIT Patent and Trademark Law Office
Gesheng HUANG
Zhongzi Law Office
Helen HUANG
Hanray Law Firm
Wei HUANG
Kingsound and Partners
Lei HUI
Beijing Golden Bridge Agency Co,. Ltd
Tingxi HUO
Chofn Intellectual Property Ltd.
(Nick) Nan JI
Corner Stone & Partners
Qingzhong JIA
NTD Patent & Trademark Agency Limited
Liu JIAN (Non-AIPPI Member)
State Intellectual Property Office of the Peoples’ Republic of China (SIPO)
Jiancheng JIANG
Peksung Intellectual Property Ltd.
Xiangyun JIN
Chofn Intellectual Property
Dong KE
China IPwell International Law Firm
Shirley Sum Yee KWOK
Ribeiro Hui
Dandan LI
Shanghai Patent & Trademark Law Office, LLC
XIANG LI
Beijing Forestsong Patent Agency Co.,Ltd.
Sean LI
Midea Group Co., LTD.
Sirui LI
Sunshine Intellectual Property International Co., Ltd.
Yuncheng LI
CCPIT Patent and Trademark Law Office
(Richard) Yi LI
CCPIT Patent & Trademark Law Office
Yong LI
King & Wood Mallesons
Elaine LI
Advance China I.P. Law Office
Tony C.H. LIN
Lee and Li-Leaven IPR Agency Ltd
Xiaohong (Heather) LIN
NTD Patent & Trademark Agency Ltd.
Linda LIU
Linda Liu & Partners
Jifu LIU
PatentSino IP Firm
Guoping LIU
Runping and Partners
Chuanhong LONG
CCPIT Patent & Trademark Law Office
Ying Yan LU
China IP Magazine
Yi LU
China Sinda Intellectual Property Ltd.
Hao MA
CCPIT Patent & Trademark Law Office
Weili MA
Chofn Intellectual Property
Peter MEE
Wan Hui Da Intellectual Property Agency
Yining NAN
Innotrack Intellectual Property Law Firm
Kevin PAN
Guangzhou Sino Patent & Trademark Agent Co.,Ltd.
Ge QIANG
Sbzl Ip Law Firm
Liru SANG
China Trademark & Patent Law Office Co.,Ltd.
Jonas SHI
IPwell Int. Property Law Firm
Bonn SONG
Hanray & Intop Law Firm
Meng SU
Peksung Intellectual Property Ltd.
Mei SUN
Beijing Wyseland IP Agency Co., Ltd.
Xianpu SUN
Ntd Patent & Trademark Agency Ltd.
Hong (Tina) TAI
China Patent Agent (H.K.) Ltd.
Yin TANG
Peksung Intellectual Property Ltd.
Junfeng TIAN
Unitalen Attorneys at Law
Mei TIAN
Panawell & Partners,LLC
Dazuo WANG
Insight Intellectual Property Attorneys
Yong WANG
Panawell & Partners, LLC
Zhuoqun WANG
China IP Magazine
Gump WANG
Uni-intel Patent and Trademark Law Firm
Fox (Jiaming) WANG
Guangzhou Keyue I.p. Law Office
Hui WANG
Chofn Intellectual Property
Hongxiang WANG
Shanghai Patent & Trademark Law Office, LLC
Min WANG
Tee & Howe Intellectual Property Attorneys
Weining WANG
Beijng Sanyou Intellectual Property Agency Ltd.
Lili WU
CCPIT Patent & Trademark Law Office
Hua XIAO
Watson & Band Law Offices
Feng XIAO
State Intellectual Property Office of the Peoples’ Republic of China (SIPO)
Xitang XIE
Shanghai Patent & Trademark Law Office,LLC
Yanfeng XIONG
China Patent Agent (hk) Ltd.
Gang XIONG
China Trademark & Patent Law Office Co., Ltd.
Shenmin XU
Watson & Band Law Offices
Min XU
Huahe IP Limited
Yingcong XU
Watson & Band Law Offices
JING XU
Dragon Intellectual Property Law Firm
Stephen YANG
Co-Talent Intellectual Property
Mingming YANG
Wan Hui Da Intellectual Property Agency
Xiaoli YANG
King & Wood Mallesons
Lifeng YANG
Zhong Lun Law Firm
LIDA ZHANG
NTD Patent & Trademark Agency Ltd.
Beibing ZHANG
China Sinda Intellectual Property Ltd
Hao ZHANG
Kingsound & Partners
Lei ZHAO
Unitalen Attorneys at Law
Jianhui ZHENG
Peksung Intellectual Property Ltd.

China Hong Kong

Darren BARTON
Asia IP
James BURDEN
Vantage Asia
Ella CHEONG
Ella Cheong & Alan Chiu
Ted CHWU
Bird & Bird
Andrea FONG
Wilkinson & Grist
Ming Kit Kanina LAI
Wenping & Co.
Janine MOK
Hastings & Co.
Coral TOH
Spruson & Ferguson (Hong Kong) Limited
Annie Siu-Ting TSOI
Deacons

Chinese Taipei

Crystal J. CHEN
Tsai, Lee & Chen
Paul C. CHEN
Louis International Patent Office
Tsai-Chi (Jessica) CHEN
Top Team International Patent & Trademark Office
Harriet CHEN
Tai E International Patent & Law Office
Edmund CHI
SUNDIAL Intellectual Property Law Firm
Joyce HO
Tsar & Tsai Law Firm
Chi-tien HSIEH
Giant Group International Patent, Trademark & Law Office
YunKai HSIEH
Lee and Li - Attorneys-At-Law
Ray HSU
Tsar & Tsai Law Firm
Amanda HUNG
Tai E International Patent & Law Office
Pang-Yen HUNG
Lee and Li attorneys-at-law
Yulan KUO
Formosa Transnational Attorneys at Law
Su-ting KUO
Giant Group International Patent, Trademark & Law Office
Yi-Fang (Yvonne) LIN
Formosan Brothers Attorneys-at-Law
Irene Yun-Wen LIU
Wideband IP Office
Phoebe SUN
Lee and Li Attorneys at Law
Cherry TU
SUNDIAL Intellectual Property Law Firm
Chi-Che (Al) TUNG
Formosan Brothers Attorneys-at-Law
Mei-Hsin WANG
China Bio Medical & Technology Application Association
Pei-Chi (Peggy) WU
TopTeam International Patent & Trademark Office

Colombia

Sergio ARANGO DELGADO
Mario Delgado Echeverry e Hijos S.A.S.
John Frederiz BATEMAN PINZON
Wolf Mendez Abogados
Mauricio A BELLO GALINDO
Baker & McKenzie (Colombia)
Juan Pablo CADENA SARMIENTO
Brigard & Castro
Tatiana CARRILLO IREGUI
Lloreda Camacho & Co
Margarita CASTELLANOS
Castellanos & Co
Juan Carlos CUESTA
Cuesta & Asociados Ltda.
Lola KANDELAFT
Muñoz Abogados
David Jesus MENDEZ VILLAMIZAR
Wolf Mendez Abogados Asociados
Juan Guillermo MOURE
Olarte Moure
Carlos Reynaldo OLARTE
OlarteMoure
Andrés RINCóN USCATEGUI
Cavelier

Costa Rica

Gabriela BODDEN
Eproint
Luis Diego CASTRO CHAVARRíA
Castro & Pal Abogados
Aaron MONTERO
Eproint

Croatia

Sanja VUKINA
Sanja Vukina Attorney at Law
Mladen VUKMIR
Vukmir & Associates LLP

Cyprus

Sozos-Christos THEODOULOU
The Law Offices of Dr. Christos A. Theodoulou LLC

Czech Republic

Michal HAVLIK
Vsetecka Zeleny Svorcik Kalensky, Law and Patent Office
Milan KYJOVSKY
Law Office
Lukáš LORENC
Čermák a spol.
Ivana TONINGEROVA
KOREJZOVA LEGAL vos

Denmark

Nicolaj BORDING
Kromann Reumert
Jeppe BRINCK-JENSEN
Plesner
Ejvind CHRISTIANSEN
Zacco Denmark A/S
Lars Sparre CONRAD
H. Lundbeck A/S
Thomas KIRKBAK
H. Lundbeck A/S
Nicolai LINDGREEN
Kromann Reumert
Johan LOJE
Løje, Arnesen & Meedom LLP
Klaus Ewald MADSEN
Bech-Bruun advokatfirma
Johnny PETERSEN
Bech Bruun
Peter-Ulrik PLESNER
Plesner Advokatfirma
Sture RYGAARD
Plesner Advokatfirma
Casper STRUVE
Zacco Denmark A/S
Gerard VAN WALSTIJN
Nordic Patent Service A/S
Mikkel VITTRUP
Plesner
Dorte WAHL
Kromann Reumert

Dominican Republic

Wallis PONS
Angeles Pons
Maria del Pilar TRONCOSO
Troncoso Leroux

Ecuador

María Rosa FABARA
Fabara y Compañía Abogados Propiedad Intelectual C. L.
Maria Cecilia ROMOLEROUX
CorralRosales Cia. Ltda.

Egypt

Ahmed M.G. ABOU ALI
Hassouna & Abou Ali Law Firm
Mostafa M. EISSA
Eldib & Co Attorneys at Law
Mohamed EL DIB
Eldib & Co Attorneys at Law
Amjad EL HUSSEINI
AGIP - Abu Ghazalleh intellectual Property

El Salvador

Edy Guadalupe PORTAL DE VELASCO
Portal & Asociados
Julio C. VARGAS SOLANO
Garcia & Bodan

Estonia

Urmas KAULER
Patendibüroo TURVAJA OÜ

Finland

Minna AALTO-SETäLä
Finland Chamber of Commerce
Anne EKBLOM-WöRLUND
Market Court
Hanna-Maija ELO
Properta Asianajotoimisto Oy
Kim FINNILä
Berggren Oy
Johanna FLYTHSTRöM
Roschier Attorneys Ltd.
Elisa HUUSKO
Berggren Oy Ab
Kalle HYNöNEN
Asianajotoimisto Krogerus Oy
Urho ILMONEN
FACT Law
Folke JOHANSSON
Papula-Nevinpat
Jussi KARTTUNEN
The Market Court
Seppo KILPELäINEN
Berggren Oy Tampere
Tomi KONKONEN
Papula-Nevinpat
Esa KORKEAMäKI
HH Partners Attorneys-at-Law, Ltd
Karri LESKINEN
Boco IP Oy Ab
Johanna LILJA
Roschier, Attorneys Ltd.
Jan LINDBERG
TRUST Attorneys at Law Ltd
Pamela LöNNQVIST
Boco IP Oy Ab
Hanna PALOHEIMO
Castrén & Snellman Attorneys Ltd
Petri RINKINEN
The Market Court
Tomi SALTER
Boco IP Oy Ab
Panu SIITONEN
Hannes Snellman Attorneys Ltd
Henri TANSKANEN
HH Partners Attorneys-at-law
Marja K. TOMMILA
Properta Asianajotoimisto Oy
Jorma VANHALA
Berggren Oy

France

Michel ABELLO
Loyer & Abello
Stéphane AGASSE
Cabinet Germain & Maureau
Sabine AGé
Véron & Associés
Carol Ann ALMOND-MARTIN
Ernest Gutmann-yves Plasseraud Sas (egyp Sas)
Géraldine ARBANT
Bird & Bird AARPI
Gwendal BARBAUT
Ipside Avocat
Thomas BASTIN
Leaders League
Philippe BECKER
Cabinet Becker & Associés
Marc BETHENOD
Novagraaf Technologies
Yves BIZOLLON
Bird & Bird
Arnaud BONNANS
Cabinet Harle Et Phelip
Vanessa BOUCHARA
CABINET BOUCHARA - Avocats
Didier BOULINGUIEZ
Cabinet Plasseraud
Frédéric BOURGUET
Cabinet FIDAL
Thomas BOUVET
Jones Day
Sandrine BOUVIER-RAVON
Cousin & Associés
Florence BRIEC
Ipsilon
Clélia CANUEL
Cabinet CORALIS
Hélène CHARNEAU
Leaders League
Hélène CORRET
Cabinet BENECH
Scarlett COUCOU
CPA Global
Thomas CUCHE
SCP Duclos, Thorne, Mollet-Viéville & Associés
Olivier DAGES
Cabinet Nony
Stanislas DE CACQUERAY VALMENIER
Cabinet Harle Et Phelip
Patrice DE CANDE
Cande-blanchard-ducamp
Charles DE HAAS
Guillot De Haas Aarpi
Caroline DE MAREüIL-VILLETTE
Icosa
Gabrielle DE SARS
Seb Développement Sas
Pauline DEBRé
Linklaters LLP
Jean-Pascal DECOBERT
Hautier
Anne DESAIX
E. Gutmann - Y. Plasseraud SA
Coralie DEVERNAY
Cabinet Clery
Gérard DOSSMANN
Casalonga & Associes
Nathalie DREYFUS
Dreyfus & associés
Nicolas DUFAY
Cabinet Chaillot
Eric ENDERLIN
Novagraaf Technologies
Sophie ESSELIN
Marks & Clerk France
Frédérique FAIVRE PETIT
Regimbeau
Valérie FERAY
Ipsilon
Marianne GABRIEL
Casalonga
Alain GALLOCHAT
Eléonore GASPAR
Duclos, Thorne, Mollet-Viéville & Associés
Antoine GELOT
Rws Group
Francesca GIOVANNINI
Cabinet OSHA et Associés
Frédéric GLAIZE
Cabinet PLASSERAUD
Stéphane GUERLAIN
J. Armengaud & S. Guerlain
Nicolas HAUTIER
Hautier
Guillaume HENRY
SZLEPER HENRY Avocats
Denise HIRSCH
Inserm Transfert
Marc-Roger HIRSCH
Cabinet Hirsch & Associés
Corinne HUEBER-SAINTOT
Commissariat A L'energie Atomique Et Aux Energies Alternatives
Alexandre JACQUET
Cabinet BENECH
Charles-Antoine JOLY
@mark
Martine KARSENTY-RICARD
Cabinet Karsenty & Associés
Tania KERN
Kern & Weyl
Samuel-Louis-René LE CACHEUX
Jacobacci & Coralis
Pascale LE COUPANEC
Nony & Associés
Olivier LEGRAND
Pontet Allano
Olivier LEGRAND
Legrand Lesage-catel Gaultier
Aurélia MARIE
Cabinet Beau de Lomenie
Nicolas MARTIN
Hermès International
Catherine MATEU
Armengaud Guerlain
Amandine METIER
Véron & Associés
Alain MICHELET
Cabinet Harle et Phelip
Myriam MOATTY
Cousin & Associés
Denis MONEGIER DU SORBIER
Hoyng Rokh Monegier
Béatrice MOREAU-MARGOTIN
J.p. Karsenty & Associes
Claire MOUGET-GONIOT
Pontet-allano & Associes
Gérard MYON
Lavoix
Cyra NARGOLWALLA
Cabinet Plasseraud
Stefan NAUMANN
Hughes Hubbard & Reed LLP
Christian NGUYEN VAN YEN
Marks & Clerk France
Olivier NICOLLE
Ipon Global
Stéphane PALIX
Laurent & Charras
Jean-Yves PLACAIS
Netter
Enrico PRIORI
Marks & Clerk France
Xavier RATABOUL
Be Leader Innovation
Maureen RIVAILLE
Thomson Reuters
Jean-Pierre STENGER
Cabinet Beaumont
Jean-Pierre STOULS
Stouls & associés
Thierry SUEUR
Air Liquide
Dariusz SZLEPER
Szleper Henry Avocats
Justine TESTARD
Leaders League
Franck TETAZ
Franck Tetaz Intellectual Property
Laurent THIBON
Cabinet Beaumont
Béatrice THOMAS
Jean-Christophe TRISTANT
Dla Piper
Stephane TRONCHON
Qualcomm Europe, Inc.
Antoine VALLE
Leaders League
Corinne VEDEL
C.e.a
Catherine VERNERET
DS Avocats
Roberta VERONESE
Leaders League
Philippe VERRIEST
Cabinet Germain & Maureau
Claire VERSCHELDE
Icosa
Romain VIRET
Reed Smith LLP
Jean-François WEBER
Cabinet Didier Martin

Georgia

Shalva GVARAMADZE
Gvaramadze Patent Bureau

Germany

Ulla ALLGAYER
Kramer Barske Schmidtchen
Christof AUGENSTEIN
Kather Augenstein Rechtsanwälte
Michele BACCELLI
Hoffmann Eitle
Benoît BATTISTELLI (Non-AIPPI Member)
European Patent Office
Thorsten BAUSCH
Hoffmann Eitle s.r.l.
Brigitte BOEHM
Weickmann & Weickmann PartmbB
Adam BOGSCH
Viering & Jentschura & Partner
Nino Maria BRATOVIC
Isarpatent
Dirk BRöCHER
Patentanwälte Gille Hrabal
Jochen BüHLING
Krieger Mes & Graf von der Groeben
Georgi CHIVAROV
Tbk
Wolfgang DANNER (Non-AIPPI Member)
Practice Insight GmbH
David DOBLER
Witteweller
Jan DOMBROWSKI
Schiedermair Rechtsanwälte
Jochen EHLERS
PAe. Eisenführ, Speiser & Partner
Henning ERB
Olbricht Patentanwaelte
Sophie ERTL
Maiwald
Thomas ESCHER
Von Kreisler, Selting, Werner
Jürgen FALLER
Tbk
Laura Fè
Kador & Partner
Michael FLEUCHAUS
Fleuchaus & Gallo Partnerschaft
Susanne FöRSTER
Stippl Patentanwälte
Stephan FREISCHEM
GRUR Deutsche Vereinigung für gewerblichen Rechtsschutz und Urheberrecht e.V.
Margot FRöHLINGER (Non-AIPPI Member)
European Patent Office (EPO)
Andrea GELING
Zwicker Schnappauf & Partner Patentanwälte | PartG mbB
Hans Joachim GERSTEIN
Gramm, Lins & Partner Patent- und Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB
Paola GIANCANE
European Patent Office
Johannes GIERLICH
Patentanwälte Gierlich & Pischitzis Partnerschaft mbB
Nicole GRIEBEL
Michalski Hüttermann & Partner
Ralf HACKBARTH
RAe. Klaka & Partner
Günter HALLWACHS
Manitz, Finsterwald & Partner GbR
François-Régis HANNART
European Patent Office (EPO)
Philipp HARLACHER
Dr. Solf & Zapf Patent- und Rechtsanwälte
Florian HEIM
Weber & Heim Patentanwälte PartG mbB
Alexandra HEISE
Heissner & Struck Rechtsanwälte
Swen HENTRICH
Hentrich Patentanwälte PartG mbB
Rebecca HENTRICH
Hentrich Patentanwälte PartG mbB
Suzanne HERRERA
European Patent Office
Martin HERZOG
Herzog Fiesser & Partner
Clemens-August HEUSCH
Nokia Solutions & Networks GmbH & Co KG
Dorothea HOFER
Prüfer & Partner mbB Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte
Jochen HöHFELD
Klunker IP Patentanwälte PartG mbB
Andrea HROVAT
Fuchs Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB
Bertram HUBER
IPSEVA - IP Services for Sustainable Energy Ventures
Christof KARL
Bardehle Pagenberg Partnerschaft mbB
Dagmar Claudia KAYA
Destek Patent Inc.
Sabine KEIM
Keim IP
Wolfgang KELLENTER
Hengeler Mueller
Nora KEßLER
Klinkert Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB
Robin KEULERTZ
Olbricht Patentanwaelte
Peter KINDERMANN
Patentanwaltskanzlei Kindermann
Friedrich W. KLINKERT
Klinkert Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB
Robert KLINSKI
Patentship
Peter KLUSMANN
Hoffmann Eitle
Karsten KOENIGER
Harmsen Utescher
Hans-Michael KOMPTER
Sabine KOSSAK
Harmsen Utescher
Andreas KRAMER
ARNOLD RUESS Rechtsanwälte Partnerschaft mbB
Jan KSIENZYK
Kuhnen & Wacker IP Law Firm
Hans Peter KUNZ-HALLSTEIN
Dr. Kunz-Hallstein
Jens KüNZEL
Krieger Mes & Graf von der Groeben
Gabriele LAUFER
Witte, Weller & Partner
Christian LEDERER
Taylor Wessing
Matthias LEISTNER
Universität Bonn, Fachbereich Rechtswissenschaft
Guangjie LI
BEYOND Attorneys At Law
Philipp LILIE
ZENZ - Patentanwaelte PartGmbB
Sönke LORENZ
Gulde & Partner Patent- und Rechtsanwaltskanzlei mbB
Raimund LUTZ
European Patent Office
Jochen MAXTON
Geskes Patent- und Rechtsanwälte
Thomas MAYER
Maiwald Patentanwalts GmbH
Claus-Michael MAYR
PAe. Beetz & Partner
Jürgen MEIER
Vossius & Partner Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte mbB
Peter MES
Krieger Mes & Graf von der Groeben
Reinhard MEYER-BORGSTäDT
Texas Instruments Deutschland GmbH
Niclas MOREY (Non-AIPPI Member)
European Patent Office (EPO)
Lars MüLLER
Michalski Hüttermann & Partner
Eckard NACHTWEY
Nachtwey Ip
Ralph NACK
Noerr LLP
Hirokazu NAKANO
JETRO Duesseldorf
Ditmar NEUMANN
KNH Patentanwälte
Anne NIEDERMANN
Institut für Demoskopie Allensbach
Pirjo NIEMI
Practice Insight GmbH
Kazuhiro NOMURA
MEISEI International Patent Firm
Jan Bernd NORDEMANN
BOEHMERT & BOEHMERT Anwaltspartnerschaft mbB
Philipp NORDMEYER
Df-mp
Gauthier OBRECHT
Boehringer Ingelheim Pharma GmbH & Co. KG
Bjoern OTTO
Hoefer & Partner
Jochen PAGENBERG
Bardehle Pagenberg Partnerschaft mbB
Enrico PANZA
Ipan GmbH
Diana PAWLOWSKA
De Anna-Patent
Olivia PETTER
SSB Söder Schwarz Berlinger Rechtsanwälte PartG mbB
Almut PFLüGER
Pflüger Rechtsforschung GmbH
Bernhard PILLEP
Kador & Partner
Wolrad PRINZ ZU WALDECK UND PYRMONT
Freshfields Bruckhaus Deringer LLP
John PRYOR
Ipan GmbH
Alexandra PUFF
Beiten Burkhardt Rechtsanwaltsges mbH
Robert RAUTHER
Einsel Law Office
Thorsten REHMANN
Gramm, Lins & Partner PartGmbB
Stefan RICHTER
Hoyng Reimann Osterrieth Köhler Haft Monégier du Sorbier Partnerschaftsges. von Rechtsanwälten mbB
Oswin RIDDERBUSCH
Vossius & Partner Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte mbB
Benjamin RIEDEL
RWS Group Deutschland GmbH
Frank M. ROESLER
RÖSLER RASCH van der HEIDE & PARTNER, Patent- und Rechtsanwälte
Matthias RößLER
KNH Patentanwälte PartG mbB
Markus ROSSEL
Tbk
Gereon ROTHER
Krieger Mes & Graf von der Groeben
Kai RUETING
Vossius and Partner
Pierina SANNA
Practice Insight GmbH
Clara SATTLER DE SOUSA E BRITO
Arroba IP
Sebastian SCHAEFER
Manitz, Finsterwald & Partner
Josef SCHMIDT
Vossius & Partner
Stefan SCHOHE
Boehmert & Boehmert Anwaltspartnerschaft mbB
Wolfgang SCHöNIG
Morrison & Foerster LLP
Thomas SCHUSTER
Grünecker PartG mbB
Ulrike SCHUSTER
Dr. Solf & Zapf, Patent- und Rechtsanwälte
Sergej SLOBOSHANIN
Von Füner Ebbinghaus Finck Hano
Holger SPACHMANN
Stumpf Patentanwälte PartGmbB
Harald SPRINGORUM
Kiani & Springorum Patent- und Rechtsanwälte
Axel STELLBRINK
Stellbrink & Partner
Hubert STIPPL
Stippl Patentanwälte
Matthias STOLMáR
Stolmár & Partner
Anna TARENGHI
Weickmann & Weickmann PartmbB
Cordula TELLMANN-SCHUMACHER
ARNOLD RUESS Rechtsanwälte
Andreas THIELMANN
Cohausz & Florack
Henrik TIMMANN
Rospatt osten pross
Telmo VILELA (Non-AIPPI Member)
European Patent Office (EPO)
Erwin-Detlef VON AHSEN
Kuhnen & Wacker IP Law Firm
Alexander VON MüHLENDAHL
Bardehle Pagenberg Partnerschaft mbB
Janina VOOGD
Noerr LLP
Paul-Alexander WACKER
Wacker Innovationsstrategie + Unternehmensberatung
Arved WALTEMATHE
Waltemathe Anwaltskanzlei
Nils WEBER
Jonas Rechtsanwaltsgesellschaft mbH
Michael WIESER
Winter, Brandl & Partner
Christopher ZAPF
Dr. Solf & Zapf
Christoph ZAPF
Dr. Solf & Zapf, Patent- und Rechtsanwälte
Michael ZEITLER
Kuhnen & Wacker IP Law Firm
Matthias ZIGANN (Non-AIPPI Member)
Landgericht München I
Michael ZOEBISCH
Rwzh Rechtsanwälte Wachinger Zoebisch Partnerschaft mbB
Ludwig von ZUMBUSCH
Preu, Bohlig & Partner

Greece

Korina ARGYRIADOU
Argyriadis Law Firm
Iris ARGYRIADOU
Argyriadis Law Firm
Constantinos KILIMIRIS
Patrinos & Kilimiris
Johnathan LAIDLER
Park IP Translations
Eva YAZITZOGLOU
Dr. Helen G. Papaconstantinou and Partners

Guatemala

Santiago MAYORA
Mayora IP
Hugo RIVAS GáLVEZ
Mayora IP

Hungary

Gusztáv BACHER
Szecskay Attorneys at Law
Katalin BELECZ
Kovári Patent and Trademark Attorneys LLC
Georgina BUSKU
Talal Abu Ghazaleh Intellectual Property Ltd. (AGIP Budapest Office)
András CSERNY
Oppenheim Law Firm
Gábor GERMUS
Germus & Partners Law Office
Tamás GöDöLLE
Bogsch & Partners
István GöDöLLE
Gödölle, Kékes, Mészáros & Szabó
Eniko KARSAY
SBGK Patent and Law Offices
Marcell KERESZTY
Gödölle, Kékes, Mészáros & Szabó Patent & Trademark Attorneys
Hajnalka KOMPAGNE
Danubia Patent and Law Office
Zoltán KOVáRI
Kovári Patent and Trademark Attorneys' LLC
Áron Márk LáSZLó
Oppenheim Law Firm
Daisy MACHYTKA-FRANK
Gödölle, Kékes, Mészáros & Szabó
Imre MOLNáR
Danubia Patent and Law Office LLC.
Adám Jr. SZENTPéTERI
S.B.G. & K. Patent and Law Office
József TáLAS
Sár and Partners Attorneys at Law

India

Omkar ACHARYA
H K Acharya & Company
Sudhir D. AHUJA
D.P. Ahuja & Co
Nidhi ANAND
Chadha & Chadha, Intellectual Property Law Firm
Pravin ANAND
Anand & Anand Advocates
Mahalaxmi ANDHERIA
Panacea Biotec Ltd
INDIRA BANERJEE
L.s. Davar & Co.
Sudarsan Kumar BANSAL
United Overseas Patent Firm
Swati BHANOT
Chadha & Chadha Int. Property Law Firm
R.P. BHATTACHARYA
De Penning & De Penning
Chetan CHADHA
Chadha & Chadha
Gaurav CHHIBBER
Chadha & Chadha
Shrawan CHOPRA
Anand and Anand
Anand CHOUBEY
K & S Partners
Samhita CHOUDHARY
Sen-oberoi
Neha CHUGH
IPR International Servies
Sanjeeta DAS
S S Rana & Co.
Praneet DAVAR
P.S.Davar & Company
Anshu DAVAR
P.S.Davar & Co.
Janet C. DE PENNING
De Penning & De Penning
Disha DEWAN
R K Dewan & Co.
Niti DEWAN
R.K. Dewan & Co.
Maria GABRIEL
Lex IP Care
D.C. GABRIEL
Lex IP care
Tarun GANDHI
Chadha & Chadha
Vidisha GARG
Anand and Anand
Subhasish GHOSH
Seenergi IPR
Sidhant GOEL
SIM AND SAN Attorneys At Law
Mohit GOEL
SIM AND SAN Attorneys At Law
Rupsa GUPTA
D. P. Ahuja & Co.
Binny KALRA
Anand & Anand Advocates
Loveleen KAUR
Chadha & Chadha IP
Shukadev KHURAIJAM
Remfry & Sagar
Sunil B. KRISHNA
Krishna & Saurastri Associates LLP
Sanjay KUMAR
Perfexio Legal
Rajeev KUMAR
Lexorbis
V. LAKSHMI KUMARAN
Lakshmi Kumaran & Sridharan
Malathi LAKSHMIKUMARAN,
Lakshmikumaran & Sridharan
Aaysu MAHLA
Subramanium & Associates
S. MAJUMDAR
S. Majumdar & Co.
Amrita MAJUMDAR
S. Majumdar & Co.
Neel MASON
Mason & Associates
Samta MEHRA
Remfry & Sagar
Avisha MEHTA
Athreya Associates
Ankush MEHTA
Mehta & Mehta Associates (MehtaIP)
Ramesh Kumar MEHTA
Mehta & Mehta Associates (MehtaIP)
Manoj MENDA
Law Office of Manoj Menda
Nishad NADKARNI
Khaitan & Co
Shivarpita NAILWAL
Chadha & Chadha
Manisha SIngh NAIR
Lex Orbis Intellectual Property Practice
Abhilasha NIROOLA
Mehta & Mehta Associates (MehtaIP)
Abhai PANDEY
Lex Orbis Intellectual Practice
Richa PANDEY
Krishna and Sauratsri Associates
Dinesh PARMAR
Parker & Parker Co. LLP
Anagha PATIL
R K Dewan
Adarsh RAMANUJAN
Lakshmi Kumaran and Sridharan
Lucy RANA
S.S. Rana & Co
Vikrant RANA
S.S. Rana & Co.
Mamta RANI
Inttl Advocare
MAHUA ROY CHOWDHURY
Royzz & Co
Anshul Sunil SAURASTRI
Krishna & Saurastri Associates Llp
Charanjit SEHGAL
Sehgal IPR Services LLP
Dahlia SEN OBEROI
Sen-oberoi
Kinjal SHAH
Parker & Parker Co. LLP
AFSAR SICKANDAR PATCHA
Krishna & Saurastri Associates LLP
SUSHANT SINGH
Sushant M. Singh & Associates
Sanjeev SINGH
S. Singh & Associates
Amarjit SINGH
Amarjit & Associates
David Jayaseelan SOLOMON
DePenning & DePenning
G. Deepak SRINIWAS
Lex Orbis Intellectual Practice
Hariharan SUBRAMANIAM
Subramanium, Nataraj & Associates
SANJEEV KUMAR TIWARI
K & S Partners
Rahul VIDHANI
Vidhani Associates

Indonesia

Cita CITRAWINDA NOERHADI
CCN & Associates
Muhammad FAISAL
ACACIA Octrooibureau
Rahajeng HANDAYANI
SS&R Legal Consultants
Rohaldy MULUK
ChapterOne-IP
Lasman SITORUS
Lumenta, Sitorus & Partners
Sandra WIDJOJO
George Widjojo & Partners

Iran

Jamshid DASTANI
Dastani & Dastani, LLP
David ZALL
Dastani & Dastani Llp

Ireland

Olivia CATESBY
Tomkins
Niamh HALL
Frkelly
Gerard KELLY
Mason Hayes Curren
Denis MCCARTHY
MacLachlan & Donaldson
Richard O CONNOR
Cruickshank
John RYAN
Anne Ryan & Co
Laura SCOTT
William Fry
Shane SMYTH
FRKelly

Israel

Avi AVITAL
Ben-Ami & Associates
Tal BAND
S. Horowitz & Co.
Eran BAREKET
Gilat, Bareket & Co., Reinhold Cohn Group
Jeremy BEN-DAVID
JMB Davis Ben-David
Marc Phillip BODNER
Bodner Flom
Dor COHEN ZEDEK
Pearl Cohen Zedek Latzer
Nahman COHEN ZEDEK
Pearl Cohen Zedek Latzer Baratz
Amit EHRLICH
Ehrlich & Fenster Patent Attorney
Igal FINAROV
Webb & Co Ltd.
Nahum GABRIELI
Seligsohn Gbrieli & Co
Shirley GAL
Eithan, Mehulal & Sadot
David GILAT
Gilat Bareket & Co.
Ziv GLAZBERG
Glazberg, Applebaum & Co.
Bosmat GONEN
Dr. Reinhold Cohn & Partners
Cila HESS MILUTIN
Dr. Yitzhak Hess & Partners
Eliav KORAKH
Korakh & Co. Advocates & Patent Attorneys
Eran LISS
Adin-Liss, Law Offices
Roy MELZER
Ehrlich & Fenster Patent Attorney
Tamar MORAG-SELA
Dr. Reinhold Cohn & Partners
Sefi RAZ
Dexcel L.T.D
Mikael SCHWARZ
Ben-Ami & Associates
Saleit SHAHAR
Reinhold Cohn & Co
Eitan SHAULSKY
Sanford T. Colb
Eran SILVERMAN
Webb & Associates
Eran SOROKER
Soroker-Agmon
Rona ZANGO
R. ZANGO & Co.

Italy

Raffaella ARISTA
Studio Legale Improda Avvocati Associati
Prof. AVV. MARIO FRANZOSI
Franzosi Dal Negro Setti
Monia BACCARELLI
Studio Legale Improda
Cristiano BACCHINI
BMLex - Studio Legale Associato Bacchini Mazzitelli
Stefano BALDI
Interpatent S.r.l.
Alessandro BALDUZZI
Studio Legale Costa-Creta - Bugnion Legal
Anna Maria BARDONE
Porta, Checcacci & Associati Spa
Margherita BARIE'
CARNELUTTI Studio Legale Associato
Rosa Anna BAVARO
Interpatent Srl
Stefania BERGIA
Studio Avv. Prof. Vanzetti & Associati
Paolo BERTONI
Chiomenti Studio Legale
Emanuela BIANCO
Studio Legale Saglietti
Cristina BIGGI
Bugnion S.p.A.
Luigi BOGGIO
Studio Torta S.p.A.
Simone BONGIOVANNI
Studio Torta S.r.l.
Francesco BONINI
Studio Ing. E. Bonini s.r.l.
Valentina BONOMO
Lombardi Molinari Segni
Davide BONVICINI
Perani & Partners S.p.A.
Monica Teresa BORTOLAN
Gregorj Srl
Claudio BOTTERO
Porta, Checcacci & Associati S.p.A.
Alessio BOTTERO
Tosetto Weigmann E Associati
Maria Antonietta BOTTI
Studio Ferrario S.r.l.
Manuela BRUSCOLINI
Interpatent Srl
Roberta CALò
Mittler & C. S.r.l.
Gabriella CALVANI
CALVANI, SALVI & VERONELLI Srl
Paola CAMINITI
Aglatech14
Daniele CANEVA
CREA Avvocati Associati
Filippo CANU
FTCC Studio Legale Associato
Olga CAPASSO
De Simone & Partners S.p.A.
Mariella CARAMELLI
Notarbartolo & Gervasi S.p.A.
Pierluigi CARANGELO
Jacobacci & Partners S.p.a.
Giovanni CASUCCI
Bardehle Pagenberg
Elisabetta CATTANEO
Notarbartolo & Gervasi S.p.A.
Antonio CELONA
Notarbartolo & Gervasi
Giorgio CHECCACCI
Porta, Checcacci & Associati S.p.A.
Andrea CHIANURA
Lavazza
Francesco CHIMINI
Jacobacci & Partners S.p.a.
Elena COITA
Thomson CompuMark
Luca COLOMBO
Brandstock Legal GmbH
Stefano COLOMBO
Marchi & Partners S.r.l.
Cesare CORRADINI
Ing. C. Corradini & C. s.r.l.
Luciano CORRADINI
Ing. Corradini & C. Srl
Pierluigi COTTAFAVI
FTCC Studio Legale Associato
Paolo Ernesto CRIPPA
Jacobacci & Partners S.p.A.
Elena CRISTOFORI
Ufficio Brevetti Rapisardi Srl
Gabriele CUONZO
Studio Legale Trevisan & Cuonzo
Luisa CURIALE
Claudia D'ALESSIO
Jacobacci & Partners S.p.a.
Daniele DE ANGELIS
Bird & Bird Studio Legale
Pier Luigi DE ANNA
De Anna - Patent
Jacopo DE BENEDETTI
Societa Italiana Brevetti S.p.A.
Paolo DE BONIS
Buzzi, Notaro & Antonelli d'Oulx
Gianluca DE CRISTOFARO
LCA Studio Legale
Daniela DE PASQUALE
Studio Legale D&P
Giuliano DE RUBERTIS
Lexalia
Federico DESIMONI
Consorzio Tutela Aceto Balsamico di Modena
Antonio DI BERNARDO
Thinx Intellectual Property Protection
Gian Paolo DI SANTO
Studio Legale Pavia & Ansaldo
Silvia DORE
JT International SA
Silvia DORIA
De Berti Jacchia Franchini Forlani
Gualtiero Luca DRAGOTTI
DLA Piper
Gianfranco DRAGOTTI
Dragotti & Associati S.r.l.
Mauro ECCETTO
Studio Torta S.p.A.
Carlo Maria FAGGIONI
Fumero Srl
Alessandra FELLER
K&L Gates
Edgardo FERRARI
Gregorj Srl
Alessandra FERRERI
Masotti&berger
Filippo FERRONI
Metroconsult Genova S.r.l.
Alessandro FIAMMENGHI
Fiammenghi & Fiammenghi
Corrado FIORAVANTI
Jacobacci & Partners S.p.A.
Luca FIORENTINO
Gregorj S.r.l.
Sonia FODALE
Ufficio Brevetti Rapisardi Srl
Luigi FRANZOLIN
Studio Torta S.p.A.
Michele FRANZOSI
Rucellai & Raffaelli Law Firm
Donatella FRIZZI
STUDIO KARAGHIOSOFF & FRIZZI
Stefano FRONTONI
BUZZI, NOTARO & ANTONIELLI D
Sabrina FUMAGALLI
Botti & Ferrari S.r.l.
Alberto FURNO
Interpatent S.r.l.
Cesare GALLI
IP Law Galli Studio Legale
Raimondo GALLI
Studio Legale Avv. Raimondo Galli
Massimo GALLUPPI
De Simone & Partners
Luisa GAMBERINI
Interpatent S.r.l.
Enrico GATTI
Giambrocono & C. S.p.A.
Paola GELATO
Studio Legale Jacobacci & Associati
Claudio GERMINARIO
Società Italiana Brevetti S.p.A.
Pier Giovanni GIANNESI
Pirelli & C. S.p.A.
Eloisa GIORGI
Luigi GOGLIA
LGV AVVOCATI - Studio Legale
Maria Cristina GOICOECHEA
Interpatent S.r.l.
Giacomo GORI
Cocuzza & Associati
Alessandra GRASSI
Aglatech14
Giacomo GRASSI
Aglatech14
Silvia GRAZIOLI
Bugnion S.p.A.
Maria Francesca GUARDAMAGNA
Studio Guardamagna & Associati
Loredana GUGLIELMETTI
Ufficio Italiano Brevetti e Marchi
Giovanni GUGLIELMETTI
Bonelli Erede
Loredana GULINO
Italian Trademark and Patent Office
Bianca Manuela GUTIERREZ
Studio Avv. Bianca Gutierrez
Sandro HASSAN
Studio Sandro Hassan
Carlo Luigi IANNONE
Barzanò & Zanardo Roma S.p.A.
Simona INCHINGALO
Bugnion S.p.A.
Daniele INDINO
Lamborghini
Leonardo JAUMANN
Jaumann sas
Francesca LA ROCCA
Studio Legale Sena e Tarchini
Isabella LAMERA
Shepard Fox
Simona LAVAGNINI
LGV Avvocati
Giulia LAVIZZARI
Dragotti & Associati Srl
Andrea LAZZARETTI
Studio Legale Rinaldi e Associati
Silvia LAZZAROTTO
Notarbartolo & Gervasi S.p.A.
Giovanni LECCE
LECCE & CALCIATI S.r.l. INTERNAZIONALE BREVETTI
Steffen Falk LEIHKAUF
Jacobacci & Partners S.p.A.
Marco LISSANDRINI
Bugnion S.p.A.
Lamberto LIUZZO
Studio Legale Liuzzo
Stefano LORENZONI
CON LOR S.p.A.
Francesco MACCHETTA
Bracco Imaging S.p.A.
Michela MAGGI
MaggiLegal Studio Legale
Gabriella MALPASSUTO
Interpatent S.r.l.
Luca Franesco MANFROI GIANCARLO
Dragotti & Associati S.r.l.
Simone MANGINI
Studio Torta S.r.l.
Luigi MANNA
Martini Manna Avvocati
Elena MARANGONI
Studio Legale Avv. Elena Marangoni
Riccardo MARCIANO
Thomson CompuMark
Elena Maria MARIETTI
Marietti, Gislon & Trupiano s.r.l
Elena MARTINI
Martini Manna Avvocati
Simona MARZETTI
Italian Trademark and Patent Office
Alessandro MASETTI ZANNINI DE CONCINA
AKRAN Studio Legale Associato
Maria MAZZITELLI
Racheli & C. S.p.A.
Lydia MENDOLA
Portolano Cavallo Studio Legale
Juliane MESSNER
GEISTWERT Rechtsanwälte Lawyers Avvocati
Carlo Eligio MEZZETTI
Ughi e Nunziante - Studio Legale
Paolo MIGANI
Dott. Migani Paolo
Elisabetta MINA
Mina Lanfranconi & Associati
Fabrizio MINOJA
Bianchetti Bracco Minoja s.r.l.
Marco MITOLA
Jacobacci & Partners S.p.A.
Enrico MITTLER
Mittler & C. S.r.l.
Andrea MITTLER
Mittler & C. S.r.l.
Alessandro Paolo MODENA
Arkadia Translations
Gabriella Diana MODIANO
Modiano & Partners
Micaela Nadia MODIANO
Modiano & Partners
Giorgio MONDINI
Studio Legale Mondini-Rusconi
Roberto MORANDI
Thomson Reuters
Gianluca MORRETTA
R&P Legal
Gabriella MUSCOLO
Autorità Garante della Concorrenza e del Mercato
Raffaello NEMNI
Nemni Ip
Rosella OLIVERIO
Interpatent S.r.l.
Matteo ORSINGHER
Orsingher Ortu
Paola PAGANI
Perani & Partners S.p.A.
Saverio Massimo PALLADINO
Notarbartolo & Gervasi
Diego PALLINI GERVASI
Notarbartolo & Gervasi S.p.A.
Elisabetta PAPA
Societa Italiana Brevetti S.p.A.
Odra PAPALEO
VPM Legal - Avvocati Associati
Chiara PAPPALARDO
FTCC Studio Legale Associato
Santina PARRELLO
FTCC Studio Legale Associato
Laura PELLICANò
Bugnion S.p.A.
Alberto PELOSI
Bugnion S.p.A.
Daniele PETRAZ
GLP Intellectual Property Office
Davide Luigi PETRAZ
GLP Intellectual Property Office
Mr PIERPAOLO ROBBA
Interpatent Studio Tecnico Brevettuale
Giulia PIETRA
Marchi & Partners S.r.l.
Giuseppe PIETROFORTE
Arkadia Translations
Mario PISAPIA
Avv. Mario Pisapia
Roberto PISTOLESI
Dragotti & Associati S.r.l.
Antonio Mario PIZZOLI
Società Italiana Brevetti S.p.A.
Roberto POCHETTI
Thomson CompuMark
Ferruccio POSTIGLIONE
PRAXI Intellectual Property S.p.A.
Maria Francesca QUATTRONE
D-Dike Legal
Enrico Adriano RAFFAELLI
Studio Legale Rucellai & Raffaelli
Ottavia RAFFAELLI
Rucellai & Raffaelli
Helene REGNAULT DE LA MOTHE
SafetyBrand
Elisa RICCARDI
Porta, Checcacci & Associati S.p.A.
Marco RICOLFI
Tosetto, Weigmann & Associates
Renata RIGHETTI PELOSI
Bugnion S.p.A.
Luca RINALDI
Gianni Origoni Grippo Cappelli & Partners
Andrea Minuto RIZZO
Commissioner's Muscolo Cabinet - Economic advisor
Alessia RIZZOLI
Mondial Marchi S.r.l.
Maria Teresa SAGUATTI
Studio Torta
Carlo SALA
Studio Associato
Alessandro SANCHINI
Modiano & Partners
Fabrizio SANNA
Orsingher Ortu - Avvocati Associati
Barbara SARTORI
CBA Studio Legale e Tributario
Massimiliano SAVI
Notarbartolo & Gervasi
Andrea SCILLETTA
IP Sextant s.r.l.
Paola SCIONTI
Studio Ferrario Srl
Antonella SCOTTON
Zanoli & Giavarini S.p.A.
Massimo SCUFFI
Tribunale di Aosta
Giuseppe SENA
Studio Legale Sena e Tarchini
Marco SERRAVALLE
Serravalle s.a.s.
Giulio Enrico SIRONI
Studio Legale Vanzetti e Associati
Andrea SOLDATINI
Società Italiana Brevetti S.p.A.
Alessandro SPINA
Società Italiana Brevetti S.p.A.
Gianluca STATTI
ISEA S.r.l.
Lia STELLA
Studio Stella
Paolo STUCOVITZ
Dott. Ing. Prof. Alfredo Raimondi s.r.l.
Paola TARCHINI
Studio Legale Sena e Tarchini
Marina TAVASSI
Tribunale di Milano
Paolina TESTA
FTCC Studio Legale Associato
Andrea TIBURZI
Barzanò & Zanardo Roma S.p.A.
Gianpaolo TODISCO
Tsclex
Alberto TORNATO
Tornato Prado Avvocati
Benedetta UBERTAZZI
Studio Ubertazzi
Luigi Carlo UBERTAZZI
Studio Ubertazzi
Erica VACCARELLO
De Simone & Partners S.p.A.
Roberto VALENTI
DLA Piper
Stefano VATTI
Fumero Srl
Marco VENTURELLO
Venturello e Bottarini, Avvocati
Massimiliano VENTURI
Lamborghini
Elisa VIOTTO
Studio Legale Costa-Creta - Bugnion Legal
Alessandra VITAGLIANO
Marietti, Gislon e Trupiano S.r.l.
Giuseppe VITILLO
Barzanò & Zanardo Milano S.p.A.
Elisabetta ZACCARO
Notarbartolo & Gervasi
Federica ZAMBELLI
Moncler
Angela ZAMPETTI
Coloberti & Luppi S.r.l. - Luppi & Crugnola S.r.l.
Laura ZANA
Pipparelli & Partners
Enrico ZANOLI
Zanoli & Giavarini S.p.A
Umberto ZERMANI
Bugnion S.p.A.
Franco ZORZOLI
Ipser s.r.l.

Japan

Masatoshi ABE
AIPPI Japan
Nobuyuki AKAGI
Fukami Patent Office, p.c.
Kazuo AKAOKA
Akaoka Patent Office
Teruo AKIMOTO
Akimoto & Co.
Atsushi AKIYAMA
Akiyama & Associates
Atsushi AOKI
Seiwa Patent & Law
Hiromichi AOKI
Yuasa And Hara
Yasushi AOKI
Isshiki & Co.
Reiko BABA
SUGIMURA & Partners
Roberto CARAPETO
Licks Attorneys
Satoru DENO
Seiwa Patent & Law
Naho EBATA
Abe, Ikubo & Katayama
Felix-Reinhard EINSEL
Sonderhoff & Einsel Law and Patent Office
Kohki EJIMA
Hiraki & Associates
Yosuke FUJIMORI
Asahina & Co.
Takaharu FUJITA
Olive International Patent Office
Takashi FUJITA
Hiraki & Associates
Akihito FUKUDA
Ohtani Patent Office
Kiyoshi FUKUI
Harakenzo World Patent & Trademark
Nobushige FURUHASHI
Abe, Ikubo & Katayama
Yoshihiko HARA
Nippon Soda Co., Ltd.
Izumi HARADA
Shinjyu Global Ip
Takeshi HASHIZUME
Hashizume & Associates
Kenichi HIRASAWA
Ohtani Patent Office
Hirokazu HONDA
Abe, Ikubo & Katayama
Keiko HONDA
Honda International Patent & Trademark Office
Masaaki IIDA
Gotoh & Partners
Naruto IKEDA
SOEI Patent & Law Firm
Masahito IMAI
Kubota
Yoshiyuki INABA
TMI Associates
Shigeru INABA
Sayagata ip
Kiyoshi INAMOTO
Nogawa Patent Office
Yusuke INUI
Kubota
Keisaku ISHIHARA
Nagoya International Patent Firm
Shinsuke ISHIHARA
Ishihara & Company, p.c.
Sachiyo ISHIKAWA
Zenyaku Kogyo Co., LTD
Hidehiko ITOH
IMY INTERNATIONAL PATENT OFFICE, p.c.
Akihiro IWAMI
ASAMURA PATENT OFFICE, p.c.
Makoto IWATA
Nagoya International Patent Firm
Ryo IWATANI
Iwatani Patent Office
Jun KAJINAMI
S. Soga & Co
Tetsuaki KAMOTA
KIWA International
Hirohito KATSUNUMA
Katsunuma International Patent Office
Yosuke KAWASAKI
Anderson Mori & Tomotsune
Yoshihiko KIDO
Kido Patent Office
Koichi KIKUCHI
Global Assist Japan IP Attorneys
Sumiko KOBAYASHI
Abe, Ikubo & Katayama
Hideto KOHNO
Kohno & Kohno
Toshimi KOIDE
Suzuye & Suzuye
Takashi KOIKE
Creo Law & IP LPC
Takeshi KOMATANI
Shusaku·yamamoto
Yasuyuki KOMATSU
SUGIMURA & Partners
Keiji KONDO
Fukuda & Kondo
Kay KONISHI
KONISHI & NAGAOKA IP Firm
Eiichiro KUBOTA
Kubota
Yoshio KUMAKURA
Nakamura & Partners
Masatoshi KURATA
Suzuye & Suzuye
Kaoru KURODA
Abe, Ikubo & Katayama
Yoshiki KUROKI
SOEI Patent & Law Firm
Ryo MARUYAMA
Kyosei International Patent Office Intellectual Property Attorneys
Hidekazu MATSUMARU
Hiraki & Associates
Koichi MINAMI
Aippi Japan
Mitsuko MIYAGAWA
TMI Associates
Manabu MIYAJIMA
Kyowa Patent & Law Office
Yuko MIYAZAWA
Taiyo, Nakajima & Kato
Naoko MOCHIZUKI
Takahashi, Hayashi and Partner Patent Attorneys, Inc.
Masashi MORIWAKI
Moriwaki Ip, P.c.
Shigeyuki NAGAOKA
Konishi & Nagaoka IP Firm
Takayuki NAGASHIMA
YKI Patent Attorneys
Daisuke NAGATA
Olive International Patent Office
Koichi NAKA
IPR Consultant PPC
Kenichi NAKADA
Noda & Sugimoto
Koji NAKATA
Fukami Patent Office, p.c.
Takeshi NAKATSUKA
SOEI Patent & Law Firm
Kenichi NAKAYAMA
SUGIMURA & Partners
Masahiro NANJO
TOKYO ACTi International Patent & Trademark Office, p.c.
Yuichi NIIYAMA
Shobayashi International Patent & Trademark Office
Hiroyasu NINOMIYA
Sonderhoff & Einsel Law and Patent Office
Masako NISHIMURA
Oshima, Nishimura & Miyanaga
Reishi NISHIWAKI
Creo Law & IP LPC
Hiroyuki NIWA
Brighten International Patent
Shogo OHNISHI
S. Ohnishi & Associates
Yasutaka OKABE
Harakenzo World Patent & Trademark
Yuzuru OKABE
Okabe International Patent Office
Sachiko OKUNUKI
Atago Ip
Shoichi OKUYAMA
Okuyama & Sasajima
Makoto ONDA
ONDA TECHNO Intl. Patent Attys.
Shinjiro ONO
Yuasa And Hara
Makoto ONO
Anderson Mori & Tomotsune
Ryoko OSHIKAMO
Berggren Oy Ab
Seiji OTA
R&C IP Law Firm
Ryuji OTA
R&C IP Law Firm
Yoshifumi SAEKI
Shiga International Patent Office
Shingo SAGAWA
Sagawa Shingo IP Office
Masahisa SAKAI
Isshiki & Co.
Ryoichi SAKAKIBARA
WISEL Corporation
Jun-ichiro SAKAMAKI
SOEI Patent & Law Firm
Masato SASAKI
Fukami Patent Office, p.c.
Mayumi SCHULDT
Global Assist Japan IP Attorneys
Yoshinori SHIMIZU
Soei Patent & Law Firm
Hisao SHIOZAWA
SIKs & Co.
Yasufumi SHIROYAMA
Anderson Mori & Tomotsune
Shuichi SHITARA
Taiyo, Nakajima & Kato
Ryuichi SHITARA
IP High Court
Masayuki SHOBAYASHI
Shobayashi International Patent & Trademark Office
Michiharu SOGA
S. Soga & Co
Kenji SUGIMURA
SUGIMURA & Partners
Yuichiro TAKAHASHI
Takahashi Hayashi and Partner Patent Attorneys Inc.
Hideki TAKAHASHI
Takada, Takahashi & Partners
Makoto TATSUZUKI
ASAMURA PATENT OFFICE, p.c.
Takuya TERAKAWA
S. Soga & Co
Kenji TOSAKI
Nagashima Ohno & Tsunematsu
Sheng-Hao TOUNG
Shinjyu Global Ip
Koichi TSUJII
Nakamura & Partners
Hajime TSUKUNI
TSUKUNI & ASSOCIATES
Tatsuya TSUTSUMINO
Asahina & Co.
Susumu UCHIHARA
Uchihara & Associates
Shinichi UEDA
Gotoh & Partners
Shozo UEMURA
Aoyama & Partners
Hitoshi WATANABE
Shobayashi International Patent & Trademark Office
Kozo YABE
Yuasa And Hara
Osamu YAMAMOTO
Yuasa And Hara
Kouichiro YAMASHITA
Ohtani Patent Office
Takahiro YAMAUCHI
Nagashima Ohno & Tsunematsu
Kazuhiko YOSHIDA
Nakamura & Partners

Jordan

Fatima AL-HEYARI
United Trademark & Patent Services
Ghaida' ALA' EDDEIN
Saba & Co
Michalis Simos CHRISTODOULOU
NJQ & Associates
Randa MOAYED
SMAS Intellectual Property
Firas QUMSIEH
NJQ & Associates
Nader QUMSIEH
NJQ & Associates

Kazakhstan

Vladimir A. LYAJIN
Bureau PLIS
Alma TAGBERGENOVA
Agency of Intellectual Property "Tagbergenova & partners"

Latvia

Bronislavs BALTRUMOVICS
Agency TRIA ROBIT
Agris BITANS
Attorneys at Law "Eversheds Sutherland Bitāns"
Aleksandra FORTUNA
FORAL, Patent Law Offices
Ruta OLMANE
METIDA Law Firm Zaboliene and Partners (Latvian Office)
Ingrida VEIKSA
University Turiba

Lebanon

Hisham ZAHR
Saba & Co. Intellectual Property

Lithuania

Jurga PETNIUNAITE
AAA Law
Violeta SUTKIENE
METIDA Law Firm Zaboliene and Partners

Luxembourg

Daniele LINGUA
Soremartec S.A., Ferrero Group
Philippe OCVIRK
Office Freylinger
Carmen SCHELLEKENS
NautaDutilh Avocats Luxembourg Sàrl

Malaysia

Karen ABRAHAM
Shearn Delamore & Co.
Deborah DAVID
Advanz Fidelis Sdn. Bhd.
Ameet KAUR PURBA
Shearn Delamore & Co
Boo Seng ONG
Zaid Ibrahim & Co. (member of ZICOlaw)
Zaraihan SHAARI
Shearn Delamore & Co.

Mauritius

Shishir AGARWAL
Kashish Intellectual Property

Mexico

Alma ALVAREZ Y DELUCIO
Breakthrough IP Intelligence
Fernando BECERRIL ORTA
Becerril, Coca & Becerril, S.C.
Rafael BELTRAN RIVERA
Beltran Fortuny y Beltran Rivera, S.C.
Beatriz BRIBIEZCA
AIPPI Cancun 2018
Eryck CASTILLO ORIVE
Uhthoff, Gomez Vega & Uhthoff, S.C.
Hector E. CHAGOYA C.
Becerril, Coca & Becerril, S.C.
Laura COLLADA SALCIDO
Dumont Bergman Bider & Co., S.C.
Enrique CORTéS URIBE
AIPPI Cancun 2018
Mauricio ESCOTO MARTíNEZ
Panamericana de Patentes y Marcas, S.C.
Octavio ESPEJO HINOJOSA
Becerril, Coca & Becerril, S.C.
Victor GARRIDO CRUZ
Dumont Bergman Bider & Co. S.c.
Bernardo HERRERIAS FRANCO
Hogan Lovells BSTL, S.C.
Karla Leticia ISLAS ORTEGA
Dumont Bergman Bider & Co., S.C.
Israel JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ
Breakthrough IP Intelligence
Eduardo KLEINBERG
Basham, Ringe y Correa, S.C.
Jose Juan MENDEZ CORTES
Mendez + Cortes S.C.
Martin MICHAUS
Basham, Ringe y Correa, S.C.
Carlos PEREZ DE LA SIERRA
Calderon y de la Sierra y Cia, S.C.
Jose Pablo PEREZ ZEA
Santamarina & Steta, S.C.
Armando PINTO MEDINA
Dumont Bergman Bider & Co., S.C.
Hugo RODRIGUEZ MEJ
Novopatent International Service, S. C.
Ricardo J. SANCHEZ GIL
González Rossi Abogados, S.C.
Daniel SANCHEZ Y BEJAR
Olivares & Cia, S.C.
Luis C. SCHMIDT RUIZ DEL M.
Olivares and Compañía, S.C.
Javier UHTHOFF ORIVE
Uhthoff, Gómez Vega & Uhthoff, S.C.
Roger VALDES FERNANDEZ
Aldecoa & Elias SRL
Juan Carlos VARGAS MURUETA (Non-AIPPI Member)
Turismo & Convenciones

Myanmar

Myint LWIN
U Myint Lwin Law Office

Nepal

Janak Prasad BHANDARI
Global Law Associates

Netherlands

Koen M.L. BIJVANK
Brinkhof
R.D. CHAVANNES
Brinkhof
E.h.a. DE COCK
Meyn Food Processing Technology B.V.
Flores DI MARINO
Computer Packages Europe BV
Ricardo DIJKSTRA
Vondst Advocaten
Tjibbe DOUMA
De Brauw Blackstone Westbroek
Franklin GEURTS
Octrooibureau Vriesendorp & Gaade
Ch.E.F.M. GIELEN
Nauta Dutilh
Jean Christophe GORIS
Wolters Kluwer
Mh.l. HEMMER
Akd N.v.
P.A.M. HENDRICK
Freshfields
S.a. HOOGCARSPEL
Brinkhof Advocaten
Jan Pieter HUSTINX
Hustinx & Co B.V.
Tim ISERIEF
NautaDutilh N.V.
Rian KALDEN
Court of Appeal The Hague
Roeland KEMP
Wolters Kluwer
Martin KLOK
V.O. Patents & Trademarks
Marcel KORTEKAAS
Exter Polak & Charlouis B.V.
Gertjan KUIPERS
De Brauw Blackstone Westbroek
Oscar LAMME
De Brauw Blackstone Westbroek
Addick LAND
Arnold & Siedsma
J.C.Sebastian PINCKAERS
Van Doorne
Wouter PORS
Bird & Bird
P.l. REESKAMP
DLA Piper
Manon RIEGER-JANSEN
Bird & Bird
Christine ROBBEN
Kluwer Law International
Alice SLABBAERT
Chiever
Martijn TIMMAN (Non-AIPPI Member)
Wolters Kluwer
Moïra M. TRUIJENS
Hoogenraad & Haak, Advertising + IP Advocaten
Fleur TUINZING-WESTERHUIS
Houthoff Buruma
Thijs VAN AERDE
Houthoff Buruma
Anne Marie VERSCHUUR
NautaDutilh N.V.
Marieke WESTGEEST
Markenizer B.V.

New Zealand

Michael BROWN
A J Park
Ian COCKBURN
PIPERS, Intellectual Property
Tim JACKSON
Baldwins Intellectual Property
Robert SNOEP
CreateIP

Nicaragua

Norman CALDERA
Estudio Caldera, S.A.

Nigeria

Marlies ALLAN
Allan & Ogunkeye
Justin Chuma ANOSIKE
Chuma Anosike & Co.

Norway

Ingvild HANSSEN-BAUER
Kvale Advokatfirma DA
Vebjørn Krag IVERSEN
Advokatfirmaet Haavind
Gunnar MEYER
Wikborg Rein & Co.
Krister MINDREBOE
Protector as
Anne Marie SEJERSTED
Kvale Advokatfirma DA
Amund Brede SVENDSEN
Advokatfirmaet Grette DA
Harald TAFJORD
Bryn & Aarflot A/S
Marie VAALE-HALLBERG
Kvale Lawfirm

Oman

Hafzy HALLOUB
SMAS Intellectual Property

Pakistan

Hameeda ASIF
Bharucha & Co.
Mohammad Fazil BHARUCHA
Bharucha & Co.
Yawar Irfan KHAN
United Trademark & Patent Services
Syed Auqil Ali SHAH
Ali & Associates
Sultan Ahmad SHEIKH
Sheikh Brothers
Badaruddin Fatehali VELLANI
Vellani & Vellani

Panama

Ramón R. BENEDETTI
Benedetti & Benedetti
Audrey WILLIAMS
Benedetti & Benedetti

Paraguay

Victor ABENTE BRUN
Estudio Abente Stewart
LORENA MERSAN
Mersan Abogados
Karina PIÑEIRO
Berkemeyer Attorneys & Counselors
Jaqueline QUERCIOLA
Berkemeyer Attorneys & Counselors
Rafael A. SALOMONI
Salomoni & Asociados
Glenda THOMPSON
Schouten & Asociados

Peru

Maria del Carmen ARANA
Estudio Colmenares & Asociados S.A.C.
Alfredo BARREDA
Barreda Moller
Carlos FERNANDEZ DAVILA
Fernandez-Davila & Bueno
Alfredo VALENCIA P.
Valencia Law Office

Philippines

Arturo T. DEL ROSARIO JR.
Del Rosario & Del Rosario
Mila FEDERIS
Federis & Associates
Cochingyan III, JOSE
Cochingyan & Peralta Law Offices
Enrique T. MANUEL
Sycip Salazar Hernandez & Gatmaitan
Maria Carmela T. MARANAN
Cruz Marcelo & Tenefrancia
Rowanie NAKAN
Cruz Marcelo & Tenefrancia
Rogelio C. NICANDRO
Romulo Mabanta Buenaventura Sayoc & Delos Angeles Law Offices
Vida PANGANIBAN
Sycip Salazar Hernandez & Gatmaitan
Aleli Angela G. QUIRINO
Angara Abello Concepcion Regala & Cruz Law Offices
Joaquin SAYOC
Romulo Mabanta Buenaventura Sayoc and de los Angeles Law Offices
Bienvenido I. SOMERA JR.
Villaraza & Angangco

Poland

Klaudia BLACH - MORYSINSKA
Zaborski, Morysiński Law Office
Sylwia BłAżEJ - SOSNOWSKA
JWP Patent & Trademark Attorneys
Marcin FIJALKOWSKI
Baker & McKenzie Warsaw
Anna GDULA
WTS Patent Attorneys - Witek, Sniezko & Partners
Karina KACZKOWSKA
Kulikowska & Kulikowski
Katarzyna KARCZ
KARCZ ZAKROCKA Patent & Trade Mark Attorneys
Marta KAWCZYNSKA
Polservice
Bartosz KRAKOWIAK
POLSERVICE Patent and Trademark Attorneys Office
Aleksandra KRYSKA
Patpol Kancelaria Patentowa Sp. z o.o.
Marek LAZEWSKI
Lds Lazewski Depo & Partners
Jaroslaw MARKIETA
IP&Law
Dariusz PIRóG
Patpol Kancelaria Patentowa Sp. z o.o.
Jaromir PIWOWAR
Mielke Mełgieś Piwowar Attorneys at Law
Andrzej PONIKIEWSKI
Polservice
Justyna RASIEWICZ
LDS Lazewski Depo i Wspolnicy
Dorota RZAZEWSKA
JWP Patent & Trademark Attorneys
Michal SICIAREK
LDS Lazewski Depo i Wspolnicy
Jakub SIELEWIESIUK
AOMB Polska Sp. z o.o.
Izabela SKRZYńSKA-MAJEWSKA
LDS Łazewski Depo and Partners
Monica STĘPIEŃ
Dennemeyer & Associates Sp. z.o.o.
Eliza STYPINSKA
LDS Lazewski Depo & Partners
Marta SZNAJDER
LDS Lazewski Depo & Partners
Justyna TOKARZEWSKA
Kancelaria Radwan-Rohrenschef sp.k.
Rafal WITEK
WTS Patent Attorneys - Witek, Sniezko & Partners

Portugal

Antonio CORTE-REAL
Simoes, Garcia, Corte-Real & Associados
Joao Pereira da CRUZ
J. Pereira Da Cruz, S.a.
Maria Cruz GARCIA
J. Pereira da Cruz, S.A.
Fernando GOMES
Raul César Ferreira (Herd.), S.A.
Joao Santana JORGE
Raul César Ferreira (Herd.), S.A.
Fernando Ferreira MAGNO
A.G. da Cunha Ferreira, Lda.
Pedro Alves MOREIRA
Raul Cesar Ferreira (Herd.) S.A.
Goncalo de SAMPAIO
J.E. Dias Costa, Lda.

Republic of Korea

Seong T. AHN
Lee & Ko IP
Mi-Chung AHN
ERUUM & LEEON Intellectual Property Law Firm
Casey Kook-Chan AN
Kim & Chang
Young-Hyun CHO
CISUN International Patent & Law Firm
Peter SungJin CHUN
MUHANN Patent & Law Firm
Han Sun CHUNG
Amore Pacific
Young N. HAW
SUNYOUNG International Patent & Law Firm
Sung Pil HWANG
E.M.Hwang & Partners IP Law Firm
Kwon HYUK-SUNG
ERUUM & LEEON Intellectual Property Law Firm
Jinsang JEONG
Jeong & Park
Won-Kee JUNG
Neit Patent & Partners
Sun R. KIM
Kims and Lees
Min-tae KIM
21 Century Patent & Law firm
Patrick Y KIM
Gene KIM
Muhann Patent and Law Firm
Seong-ki KIM
Lee & Ko IP
Chang-Kyu KIM
Lee International IP & Law Group
Jeonghyun KIM
Bae, Kim & LEE IP Group
David Hunjoon KIM
YOU ME Patent & Law Firm
Je-hyun KIM
Y.P. Lee, Mock & Partners
Jae-man KIM
PanKorea Patent & Law Firm
Yoon Bae KIM
Kims and Lees
Min-Kyung KIM
Lee International IP & Law Group
Ann Namyeon KWON
Kim & Chang
Young Mo KWON
Lee & Ko
Sunah LEE
Amorepacific Corporation
Woojin LEE
Yeil Patent & Trademark International
Daeho LEE
PI IP LAW (LEE, PARK & MORRIS)
Eun-Kyeong LEE
Bae Kim & Lee IP Group
S. Yong LEE
Y.P. Lee, Mock & Partners
Benjamin MORRIS
PI IP LAW (LEE, PARK & MORRIS)
Dalsu NA
Amorepacific
SeungTaek NA
DAEJU International Patent & Law Firm
Yong-Soo OH
Tni Ip Law Firm
Marrianne Y. PAK
Lee & Ko
Hwan Sung PARK
Lee & Ko
Shihan QIAO
Yuhgang Patent & Law Firm
Young joo ROH
IPS Intellectual Property Law Firm
Yoon S. SHIN
Lee International IP & Law Group
Min SON
Hanol Intellectual Property & Law
Bong-Sig SONG
Y. S. Chang & Associates
Kyung-Min(Matthew) SUH
SungAm Suh International Patent and Law Firm
Yuh-Gang YOON
Kyonggi University

Republic of Moldova

Andrei POPA (Non-AIPPI Member)
State Agency on Intellectual Property of the Republic of Moldova

Romania

Oana Laura BONCEA
Rominvent S.a.
Miruna ENESCU
Rominvent S.A.
Dragos MARGINEAN
Ratza & Ratza

Russia

Konstantin BOCHKAREV
PwC Legal
Sergey V. DUDUSHKIN
Gorodissky & Partners
Evgeniy ENBERT
Patentica Llc.
Elena GOGOLEVA
ZAO Nevinpat
Pavel GUERMAN
Intels Group
Robert A. KAKSIS
Euromarkpat
Renat KRASNOPEROV
Proxima Technology Ltd.
Veronica LIAPUNOVA
Liapunov&Co LLC
Victor LISOVENKO
Patentica
Dmitry MARKANOV
Patentus
Valery MEDVEDEV
Gorodissky & Partners
Alexey MIKHAILOV
Patentus
Mikhail A. MOZHAISKY
Mozhaisky IP
Elena E. NAZINA
Gorodissky & Partners
Maria I. NILOVA
Patentica LLC
Svetlana V. NOVOSELOVA
“Agency of patent attorneys “ARS-PATENT”, Ltd.
Irina G. OZOLINA
Ernest PESIKOV
Ernest P. Pesikov Ip
Alexey ROBINOV
Vash Patent (llc)
Vladimir M. RYBAKOV
ARS-Patent
Dmitriy A. SAPELNIKOV
Kvashnin, Sapelnikov and Partners
Marina V. SMIRNOVA
Zao "Nevinpat"
Alexey M. VAKHNIN
Vakhnina and Partners
Alexander K. VASILETS
Gorodissky & Partners
Alexey V. ZALESOV
Sojuzpatent LLC

San Marino

Paola BOLOGNA
Ufficio di Stato Brevetti e Marchi - Repubblica di San Marino
Bruno CINQUANTINI
Ufficio di Stato Brevetti e Marchi - Repubblica di San Marino
Silvia ROSSI
Ufficio di Stato Brevetti e Marchi - Repubblica di San Marino

Saudi Arabia

Nedal AL-KHAROUF
SMAS Intellectual Property
Leema EL-MASRI
Smas Intellectual Property
Mohammad JOMOA
Kadasa & Partners

Serbia

Lidija DJERIC
POPOVIĆ, POPOVIĆ & Partner
Dragana LEHOCKI
Zivko Mijatovic and Partners
Marija MARKICEVIC PIJEVIC
Zivko Mijatovic and Partners
Jelena PRIBIC
Milojevic, Sekulic & Associates
Mihajlo ZATEZALO
PETOSEVIC Balkan Regional Office

Singapore

Matteucci GIANFRANCO
Marks & Clerk Singapore LLP
Sheena JACOB
JurisAsia LLC
NG KIM TEAN
Nanyang Law LLC
Gerald KOH
Viering, Jentschura & Partner LLP
Gilbert LEONG
Rodyk IP
Siau Wen LIM
Drew & Napier LLC
Regina QUEK
One Legal LLC
Ms RENEE XAVIER
Alpha & Omega Law Corporation
Kristian ROBINSON
Spruson & Ferguson Pte Ltd
Esther SEOW
Davies Collison Cave Asia Pte. Ltd.
KAR LIANG SOH
Ella Cheong LLC
Winnie THAM
Amica Law LLC
Kevin WONG
Ella Cheong Llc
Tony YEO
Drew & Napier LLC
Woon Chooi YEW
Rodyk IP

Slovenia

Klara MILETIC
Wolf Theiss Attorneys-at-law - Slovenian Branch

South Africa

Russell A. BAGNALL
Adams & Adams
Tim BALL
Brian Bacon Inc.
Blain M. DE VILLIERS
Adams & Adams
Janice GALVAD
Adams & Adams Attorneys
David GILSON
Spoor & Fisher
Érik W. VAN DER VYVER
Von Seidels

Spain

Manuel ACEVEDO
Clarke Modet &Co - España
Sergio ALBANESI
V & A Vilches y Asociados S.L
Ruth ALMARAZ PALMERO
Almaraz Palmero IP
Borja BARRUTIETA MUñOZ
Herrero & Asociados
Luis BAZ BAZ
Elzaburu, S.L.P.
Raúl BERCOVITZ
Bird & Bird (International) LLP
Luis BERENGUER (Non-AIPPI Member)
European Union Intellectual Property Office (EUIPO)
Agueda BONDIA PONS
Sugrañes Patents and Trademarks
Maria Del Carmen BUGANZA GONZALEZ
Amat & Vidal-quadras, S.a.
Antonio CAMPINOS
European Union Intellectual Property Office (EUIPO)
Hugo CARO
Ferrer International S.A.
Eleonora CARRILLO ALAMANNI
Jacobacci & Partners
Néstor COROMINAS MACIAS
Curell Suñol SLP
Luis-Alfonso DURÁN
Durán-Corretjer, S.L.P.
Christian DURÁN
Durán-Corretjer, S.L.P.
Jordi GüELL SERRA
Curell Suñol S.L.P
Aurelio Ricardo HERNÁNDEZ LEHMANN
Lehmann & Fernández S.L.
Pepe ISERN JARA
Isern Patentes y Marcas, S.L.
Maria Alicia IZQUIERDO BLANCO
Acopat
Santiago JORDA PETERSEN
Curell Suñol, S.L.P.
Fabrizio MIAZZETTO
SFerrandis & Asociados
Dario MOHAMMADIAN SANTANDER
Bardehle Pagemberg Dost Altenburg Geissler
Timothy MOORCROFT
Park Ip Translations
MARÍA ÁNGELES MORENO NOGALES
Herrero & Asociados
Jesús MUÑOZ - DELGADO MÉRIDA
Gómez-Acebo & Pombo
David PELLISÉ
Pellisé, Abogados Asociados
Carlos PIRES
Balder IP Law, S. L.
Nicolas RUIZ VINCENT
Laboratorios Dr. Esteve S.A.
Ivan Luis SEMPERE MASSA
Padima Team, S.l.p.
Elia SUGRAñES
Sugrañes, S.L.
Francisco Javier TORO GORDILLO
JM TORO - IP Lawyers
Jon VILLAMOR MUGUERZA
P.E. Entreprise SL

Sweden

Tobias BOHM
CPA Global AB
Håkan BORGENHäLL
Advokatfirman Vinge
Michael BYSTRöM
Zacco Sweden AB
Magnus DAHLMAN
Setterwalls Advokatbyrå AB
Johan ENGDAHL
MAQS Advokatbyrå
Hans ERIKSSON
Stim
Erik FICKS
Roschier
Barry FRANKS
Hynell Patenttjänst AB
Kristian FREDRIKSON
Advokatfirman Delphi
Johan GERHARDSSON
Roschier
Örjan GRUNDéN
GOZZO Advokater
Wendela HåRDEMARK
Stim
Pär HJALMARSSON
Kipa Ab
Ivan T. HJERTMAN
IP Interface AB
Dominique HUBART
Patrix
Astrid JOHNSSON
Brann AB
Tobias KEMPAS
Advokatfirman Vinge KB
Mattias MALMSTEDT
Advokatbyrån Gulliksson AB
Niklas MATTSSON
Awapatent AB
Jan NILSSON
Ström & Gulliksson AB
Carina SCHRAMM
Patrix AB
Nils SJöBERG
Brann AB
Kacper SZKALEJ
Uppsala University, Faculty of Law
Martin TRANäLV
Awapatent AB
Sara ULFSDOTTER
Advokatfirman Lindahl KB
Malin VAN ODIJK
SCA Hygiene Products AB
Jonas WESTERBERG
Advokatfirman Lindahl KB
Sanna WOLK
Insitute of Intellectual Property, Marketing and Competition Law (IMC)
Johanna WRIGHT
Ericsson
Maria ZAMKOVA
Fenix Legal KB

Switzerland

Konrad BECKER
Latscha Schöllhorn Partner AG
Riadh BEN GHACHEM
World Intellectual Property Organization
Giulia BOCCADORO
Weinmann Zimmerli
John BOCHNOVIC
AIPPI
Frédéric BRAND
Isler & Pedrazzini AG, Patent- & Markenanwälte
Tobias BREMI
Isler & Pedrazzini AG, Patent- & Markenanwälte
Thierry J. CALAME
Lenz & Staehelin
Richard A. EGLI
Egli, Patentanwälte
Pascal FEHLBAUM
Gros & Waltenspühl Avocats
Lorenza FERRARI HOFER
Pestalozzi Attorneys at Law Ltd.
Christoph FRAEFEL
Schaad, Balass, Menzl & Partner AG
Harry FRISCHKNECHT
Isler & Pedrazzini AG, Patent- & Markenanwälte
Max GERMEIL
World Intellectual Property Organization
Alexandra GRAZIOLI
World Intellectual Property Organization
Francis GURRY (Non-AIPPI Member)
World Intellectual Property Organization
Marco HANDLE
Weinmann Zimmerli
Andri HESS
Homburger AG
Gallus JOLLER
Troller Hitz Troller
Markus KAISER
TIMES Attorneys
Pierre KOBEL
Kobel Avocat Attorney-at-law
Thomas KRETSCHMER
Thomson Reuters Global Resources
Dmitry KRIVTSOV
JT International SA
Matthias KüGELE
Katzarov Sa
Michael LIEBETANZ
Isler & Pedrazzini AG, Patent- & Markenanwälte
Laura LO BELLO
David J. MEISSER
Meisser & Partners AG
Pascale MEISTER
Chuv / Unil
Andrea MONDINI
Schellenberg Wittmer
John MöTTELI
Da Vinci Partners LLC
Laurent MUHLSTEIN
Junod, Muhlstein, Lévy & Puder
David MULS
World Intellectual Property Organization
Reinhard OERTLI
Meyerlustenberger Lachenal
Gilles PFEND
Katzarov SA
Raluca POPESCU
JT International SA
Fabiola QUINTAVALLE
Jacobacci & Partners SA
Beat RAUBER
F. Hoffmann-La Roche AG
Michael A. RITSCHER
Meyerlustenberger lachenal
Cornelis (Kees) SCHüLLER
Nestec Ltd.
Jürg SIMON
Lenz & Staehelin Rechtsanwälte
Antony TAUBMAN
World Trade Organization
Ana VELJKOVIC
JT International SA
Markus WANG
Bär & Karrer
Thomas WIDMER
Lalive
Peter WIDMER
FMP Fuhrer Marbach & Partners
Fabian WIGGER
Weinmann Zimmerli
Christoph WILLI
Streichenberg & Partner Rechtsanwälte
Marc WULLSCHLEGER
Isler & Pedrazzini AG, Patent and Trademark Attorneys
Marco ZARDI
M. Zardi & Co.

Thailand

Nuttaphol ARAMMUANG
Zicolaw (Thailand) Limited
Napisit BENJAKULJIRAT
Domnern Somgiat & Boonma Law Office Limited
Kallayarat CHINSRIVONGKUL
Chavalit & Associates Limited
Atthachai HOMHUAN
Tilleke & Gibbins International Ltd.
Nandana INDANANDA
Tilleke & Gibbins International Ltd.
Ratinuch KAWNACHAIMONGKOL
International Legal Counsellors Thailand Ltd.
Chakrapat MONGKOLSIT
Domnern Somgiat & Boonma Law Office Ltd.
Satyapon SACHDECHA
Satyapon & Partners Ltd.
Juthajit SRIPRASART
International Legal Counsellors Thailand Ltd.
Thanapol THAMMAPRATIP
Domnern Somgiat & Boonma Law Office Ltd.
Pisanu THANADOLSATHIEN
Chavalit & Associates Limited
Chavalit UTTASART
Chavalit & Associates Limited

Tunisia

Olfa CHAIEB
Hachaichi & Co
Mohamed GUEBLAOUI
Gueblaoui

Turkey

Melis ABACIOGLU
Abacioglu Ip Services
Merve Bihter AKICI
Abacioglu/Akici/Guven Law Offices
Zeynep Seda ALHAS
Gun+Partners
Baris ATALAY
Stan Advoka Patent Ltd.
Ezgi BAKLACI
Moroglu Arseven Law Firm
Esra BOGURCU
Neutec Ar Ge Sanayi ve Tic. A.S.
Riza Ferhan CAGIRGAN
CAGIRGAN Law Firm & IP Services Ltd.
Irem CAGLAR
Arcelik A.S.
Bahattin CARKACI
Suluk IP - Law Firm
Korcan DERICIOGLU
Ankara Patent Bureau Limited
Esra DUNDAR LOISEAU
Ozdirekcan Dundar Senocak Attorney Partnership
Adil DUZCU
Turels Intellectual Property
Goksu GOK
Gok & Guzel Avukatlik Burosu
Mine GUNER
Baker & McKenzie (Esin Attorney Partnership)
Ozlem GUNGOR
Grup Ofis Marka Patent A.s.
Ahmet Sertac Murat KOKSALDI
Deris Patent ve Marka Acentaligi A.S.
Aysel KORKMAZ
Gun + Partners
Nazli KORKUT OZSOY
Mine MANAP
Alfa Patent
Olgac NACAKCI
Ekdial & Nacakci
Nevin ONER
Serdar Yılmaz Law Firm
Asli Serife OZDEMIR
Dis Patent Ltd.
Onder OZDEN
Ozden&Guclu Legal
Hakan PEHLIVAN
Istanbul Patent A.S.
Sultan Pinar SEN GURBULAK
Stock Industrial Property Services A.S
Erkan SEVINC
Istanbul Patent A.S.
Dilek USTUN EKDIAL
June Intellectual Property Services Inc.
Irmak YALCINER
Yalciner Patent and Consulting Ltd
Emre Kerim YARDIMCI
Deris Attorney At Law Partnership
OZGUR YORUK
Simaj Patent Ltd. Şti.

Ukraine

Oleksandr MAMUNYA
Aequo
Vadim MIKHAILYUK
Mikhailyuk, Sorokolat & Partners
Anastasia MINDRUL
Pakharenko & Partners
Victoria NIKOLAYENKO
Shevelya & Partners
Liudmyla OLISHEVYCH
Grischenko & Partners IP
Mariya ORTYNSKA
IPStyle Patent Law Company
Antonina PAKHARENKO-ANDERSON
Pakharenko & Partners
Elena SHAMRINA
Pakharenko & Partners
Nataliya SOLOVYOVA
Patent agency OMI-PAT Ltd.
Viktoriya SOPILNYAK
Doubinskiy & Osharova

United Arab Emirates

Faisal DAUDPOTA
Daudpota International
Nevin Jacob KOSHY
United Trademark & Patent Services

United Kingdom

Dominic ADAIR
Bristows LLP
Daniel ALEXANDER QC
8 New Square Intellectual Property
Robert ANDREWS
Mewburn Ellis LLP
Iain ARMSTRONG
HGF Limited
Arthur ARTINIAN
K&L Gates LLP
Sara ASHBY
Redd Solicitors LLP
Colin BAKER
Potter Clarkson LLP
Claire BALDOCK
Boult Wade Tennant
Robin BARTLE
Bartle Read
Keith BERESFORD
Beresford Crump LLP
Katherine BERRY
Linklaters
Ian BISHOP
Ip21 Limited
James BOON
Bristows
Lorna BRAZELL
Osborne Clarke
Thomas BRAZIER
Allen & Overy LLP
John BRUNNER
Carpmaels & Ransford LLP
Henry CARR
High Court
Clara CERIOTTI
Simon CHALKLEY
Redd Solicitors LLP
Daniel CHENG YONG LIM
Allen & Overy
Arnie CLARKE
Gill Jennings & Every LLP
Sara-Jayne CLOVER
Globe Business Media Group
Ed CONLON
World IP Review
Adam COOKE
DLA Piper UK LLP
Charlotte CROWHURST
Potter Clarkson LLP
Nick CUNNINGHAM
Gowling WLG (UK) LLP
Richard DAVIS
Hogarth Chambers
Graham DAY
Globe Business Media Group
Luigi DISTEFANO
Keltie LLP
Alla DMITRIEVA
Ignis Ltd
Chris DOOLEY
The Patent Lawyer Magazine
John EBORALL
Intellectual Asset Management
Michael EDENBOROUGH QC
Serle Court
Luca ERCOLANI
Managing Intellectual Property
Pete FELLOWS
Fellows and Associates
David FYFIELD
Charles Russell Speechlys LLP
Robert GAMES
Albright IP Limited
Thomas GAUNT
Ablett & Stebbing
Penny GILBERT
Powell Gilbert LLP
Gill GRASSIE
Brodies LLP
Clinton HANSON
IPPro Patents
Gordon HARRIS
Gowling WLG
Rachel HEARSON
Bond Dickinson LLP
Nicholas HEATH
Managing Intellectual Property
Kris HILL
Ignis Ldt
Phillipa HOLLAND
Fellows and Associates
Matthew HOYLES
Gill Jennings & Every LLP
Charlotte JEMMETT
Beck Greener
Georgia JENKINS
IP-Coster Ltd.
Alan JOHNSON
Bristows